01 |
Ballabio Giacomo
| 1998 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
03:20:00 |
02 |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
03 |
Didier Clement
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 47 |
04 |
Zingle Axel
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:02 |
05 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:02 |
06 |
Karl Adam Kristof
| 1999 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 01:02 |
07 |
Navarro Gauthier
| 2000 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:02 |
08 |
Vauquelin Kévin
| 2001 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:02 |
09 |
Baguelin Jocelyn
| 1999 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:02 |
10 |
Askervold Thorsten
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:02 |
11 |
Bonhomme Arthur
| 2002 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:02 |
12 |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:02 |
13 |
Maire Adrien
| 2000 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:02 |
14 |
Huyet Baptiste
| 2000 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:02 |
15 |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:02 |
16 |
Goubert Jean
| 1994 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:02 |
17 |
McCambridge Kevin
| 2001 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:02 |
18 |
Savage Kieran
| 1997 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 01:02 |
19 |
Girard Damien
| 2001 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:02 |
20 |
Esteves Paul-Victor
| 1992 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:02 |
21 |
Debeaumarché Nicolas
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:02 |
22 |
Guillon Célestin
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:02 |
23 |
Matthys Louka
| 1999 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis |
+ 01:02 |
24 |
Guinet Dylan
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:02 |
25 |
Charcosset Romain
| 2001 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:02 |
26 |
Grolleau Quentin
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:02 |
27 |
Ilongo Dimitri
| 1991 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 01:02 |
28 |
Sassier Corentin
| 1997 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:02 |
29 |
Dubois Corentin
| 1996 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:02 |
30 |
Degache Théo
| 2001 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:02 |
31 |
Roussel Hugo
| 1999 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis |
+ 01:02 |
32 |
Breye Florent
| 1994 | S.C.Boulonnais |
+ 01:02 |
33 |
Dauschy Guillaume
| 1998 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis |
+ 01:02 |
34 |
Sagnier Théo
| 1997 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis |
+ 01:02 |
35 |
Piris Maxime
| 2000 | V.S. Hyérois |
+ 01:02 |
36 |
Join Alexandre
| 1991 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 01:02 |
37 |
Dransart Maxime
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:02 |
38 |
Bauduin Antoine
| 2002 | S.C.Boulonnais |
+ 01:02 |
39 |
Lesage Corentin
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:02 |
40 |
Macron Anthony
| 1999 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 01:02 |
41 |
Benchehida Djilali
| 1994 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 01:02 |
42 |
Younsi Rayan
| 1998 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:02 |
43 |
Pioline Renaud
| 1984 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 01:02 |
44 |
Rivard Nicolas
| 2001 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 01:02 |
45 |
Wild Damian
| 1992 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:02 |
46 |
Lemler Tony
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
47 |
Salvatori Thomas
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:02 |
48 |
Martin Nathan
| 2002 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:02 |
49 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 01:02 |
50 |
Berzi Andrea
| 2000 | Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
+ 01:02 |
51 |
Baudis Anthony
| 2000 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 01:02 |
52 |
Marin Julien
| 2000 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:02 |
53 |
Simon Yohann
| 2001 | Moyon Percy VC |
+ 01:02 |
54 |
Sankmann Joosep
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:02 |
55 |
Léonien Alexandre
| 1999 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 01:02 |
56 |
Höglund August
| 2001 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 01:02 |
57 |
Dias Daniel
| 2001 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 01:02 |
58 |
Grison Kévin
| 1994 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 01:02 |
59 |
Matonti Théo
| 1996 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:02 |
60 |
Rondeau Fabien
| 1997 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:02 |
61 |
Vinokurov Alexandre
| 2002 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 01:02 |
62 |
Bonnet Adrien
| 1999 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
63 |
Prieur Elian
| 2002 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
64 |
Toulouse Nicolas
| 1997 | Orleans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
65 |
Pacouret Amaury
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 01:02 |
66 |
Richard Maxime
| 2000 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:02 |
67 |
Andreev Yordan
| 1994 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 01:02 |
68 |
Cornu Benjamin
| 2002 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 01:02 |
69 |
Bosoni Victor
| 2001 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:02 |
70 |
Cocusse Remi
| 2001 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:02 |
71 |
Hopin Dimitri
| 1998 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
+ 01:02 |
72 |
Cordenos Clément
| 2002 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis |
+ 01:02 |
73 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:02 |
74 |
Leoni Alberto
| 2000 | Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
+ 01:02 |
75 |
Dalla Pola Riccardo
| 2000 | Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
+ 01:02 |
76 |
Roche Alexis
| 1998 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:02 |
77 |
Bauce Davide
| 1999 | Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
+ 01:02 |
78 |
Belanger Florentin
| 1998 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:02 |
79 |
Vinokurov Nicolas
| 2002 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 01:02 |
80 |
Lebreton Jacques
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:02 |
81 |
Pegoraro Matteo Gino
| 1999 | Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
+ 01:02 |
82 |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
83 |
Guillot Jocelyn
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
84 |
Gouault Pierre
| 1993 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
85 |
Rosier Romain
| 1996 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 01:02 |
86 |
Kadota Yusuke
| 1998 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:02 |
87 |
Vidal Victor
| 1998 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
88 |
Guillaud Valentin
| 1997 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:02 |
89 |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 01:02 |
90 |
Rapiteau Florian
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:02 |
91 |
Bonnefoix Edouard
| 1998 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:02 |
92 |
André Arnaud
| 1997 | ASPTT Nancy |
+ 01:02 |
93 |
Mestre Benjamin
| 1997 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 01:02 |
94 |
Thomassin Maxime
| 2001 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 01:02 |
95 |
Deuet Quentin
| 2001 | S.C.Boulonnais |
+ 01:02 |
96 |
Goasdoue Loïc
| 1998 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 01:02 |
97 |
Surieux Alexandre
| 1998 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 01:02 |
98 |
Domenc Hugo
| 2002 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
99 |
Pierre Eliott
| 2001 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:02 |
100 |
Paladin Luca
| 2000 | Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
+ 01:02 |
101 |
Castells Sylvain
| 2001 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:02 |
102 |
Joalland Yaël
| 2000 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:02 |
103 |
Grimard Antoine
| 1995 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 01:02 |
104 |
Chaplet Aymeric
| 1993 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 01:02 |
105 |
Millo Jérémy
| 2000 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:02 |
106 |
Lebon Victor
| 1995 | Orleans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
107 |
Jamot Julien
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:02 |
108 |
Delacroix Tristan
| 1994 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:02 |
109 |
Shpakovski Yahor
| 1997 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 01:02 |
110 |
Vignard Lucas
| 2001 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:02 |
111 |
Mehagnoul Marc
| 1999 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 01:02 |
112 |
Cissé Issiaka
| 1991 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:02 |
113 |
Beaune Romain
| 1999 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 01:02 |
114 |
Théot Killian
| 1999 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:02 |
115 |
Petit Clément
| 2001 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 01:02 |
116 |
Toumire Hugo
| 2001 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:02 |
117 |
Pauchard Eliot
| 1999 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:02 |
118 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
119 |
Glez Killian
| 2000 | Istres SC |
+ 01:02 |
120 |
Trépizur Thomas
| 2000 | V.S. Hyérois |
+ 01:02 |
121 |
Pierre Alexis
| 1998 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:02 |
122 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:02 |
123 |
Boucher Robin
| 1993 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:02 |
124 |
Soluch Baptiste
| 2000 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:02 |
125 |
Eloy Maxime
| 1999 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:02 |
126 |
Clère Émilien
| 1982 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
+ 01:02 |
127 |
Lecerf William Junior
| 2002 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:02 |
127 |
Dance Quentin
| 1997 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 01:02 |
128 |
Dance Quentin
| 1997 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 01:02 |
129 |
Juneau Francis
| 2000 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 01:02 |
130 |
Deschatres Martin
| 1998 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 01:02 |
131 |
Protin Célian
| 2002 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
+ 01:02 |
DNF |
Contal Louis
| 1998 | ASPTT Nancy |
|
DNF |
Michler Jonathan
| 1990 | ASPTT Nancy |
|
DNF |
Pullen Daniel
| 1999 | ASPTT Nancy |
|
DNF |
Leclainche Gwen
| 2000 | C.C.Etupes |
|
DNF |
Trulock Dermot
| 1997 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Bown Morgan
| 2000 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
|
DNF |
Fukuda Yoshiaki
| 2000 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
|
DNF |
Laymond Maxime
| 2002 | CR4C Roanne |
|
DNF |
Roussel Antoine
| 2000 | CR4C Roanne |
|
DNF |
Arthein Fabien Nicolas
| 2002 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Fraissignes Fabien
| 1982 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Bottin Timo
| 1995 | E.S.Cannes |
|
DNF |
Morel Jeremy
| 1991 | E.S.Cannes |
|
DNF |
Plumer Julien
| 1983 | E.S.Cannes |
|
DNF |
Rose Christophe
| 1973 | E.S.Cannes |
|
DNF |
Millon Simon
| 2000 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Plaisant Lucas
| 2000 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Brossel Bérenger
| 1994 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
|
DNF |
Bruget Axel
| 1997 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
|
DNF |
Delon Anthony
| 1990 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
|
DNF |
Beroud Sacha
| 2002 | Istres SC |
|
DNF |
Chaty Jonah
| 2002 | Istres SC |
|
DNF |
Thibert Anthony
| - | Istres SC |
|
DNF |
De Simone Luc
| 1993 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
|
DNF |
Tailhades Baptiste
| 2002 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
|
DNF |
Baron Adrien
| 2000 | Moyon Percy VC |
|
DNF |
Guéret Théo
| 2000 | Moyon Percy VC |
|
DNF |
Guilbert Clément
| 2001 | Moyon Percy VC |
|
DNF |
Chalel Yacine
| 1995 | Orleans Loiret Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Lebrun Clement
| 2002 | Orleans Loiret Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Meunier Arthur
| 2002 | Orleans Loiret Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Bara Paul
| 1995 | S.C.Boulonnais |
|
DNF |
Devienne Quentin
| 1999 | S.C.Boulonnais |
|
DNF |
Lebrun Robin
| 2001 | S.C.Boulonnais |
|
DNF |
Cordon Paul
| 1997 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Villemin Alan
| 1999 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Savignard Maël
| 1998 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
|
DNF |
Faravelon Boris
| 2001 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
|
DNF |
Colluccini Nicolas
| 1998 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
|
DNF |
Chopier Loïc
| 1995 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Dujardin Julien
| 2001 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Théot Hugo
| 2001 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Ducrocq Joris
| 1990 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
|
DNF |
Zehnich Dorian
| 1996 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
|
DNF |
Patellaro Dorian
| 2001 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
|
DNF |
Gauthier Remy
| 1984 | V.S. Hyérois |
|
DNF |
Lentini Oscar
| 2000 | V.S. Hyérois |
|
DNF |
Monge Cédric
| 2002 | V.S. Hyérois |
|
DNF |
Vaussenat Paul
| 1998 | V.S. Hyérois |
|