FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Tour de Suisse
UCI, Etapna utrka, 14. -20. lipanj 1962, Switzerland
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Startlist
Povijest
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
GC
Bodovi
Planina
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Embed Results
Nacije
Belgium
Denmark
France
Germany
Italy
Netherlands
Spain
Switzerland
Timovi
-
Afri Cola
Carpano
Dr. Mann
Faema
Gazzola - Fiorelli
Gitane - Geminiani
Liberia - Grammont
Libertas
Locomotief - Vredestein
Margnat - Paloma
Mittelholzer
Molteni
San Pellegrino
St. Raphael - Helyett
Tigra
Torpedo
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Junkermann
Hans
1934
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
36:33:00
02
Balmamion
Franco
1940
Carpano
+ 01:02
03
Moser
Aldo
1934
San Pellegrino
+ 04:57
04
Desmet I
Gilbert
1931
Carpano
+ 06:15
05
Campillo
Juan
1930
Margnat - Paloma
+ 12:15
06
Hugens
Jan
1939
Gitane - Geminiani
+ 12:42
07
Graf
Rolf
1932
Molteni
+ 14:40
08
Fezzardi
Giuseppe
1939
San Pellegrino
+ 15:41
09
Gimmi
Kurt
1936
Carpano
+ 17:37
10
Maurer
Rolf
1938
Liberia - Grammont
+ 18:44
11
Moser
Enzo
1940
San Pellegrino
12
Rüegg
Alfred
1934
Molteni
13
van den Borgh
Martin
1934
Afri Cola
14
Moresi
Attilio
1937
Gazzola - Fiorelli
15
Vloebergs
Joseph
1935
Libertas
16
Oellibrandt
Petrus
1935
Dr. Mann
17
Desmeth
Victor
1934
Dr. Mann
18
Polo
Pierre
1928
Margnat - Paloma
19
Otano Arcelus
Luis
1934
Margnat - Paloma
20
Hintermüller
Robert
1937
Tigra
21
Bruni
Dino
1932
Gazzola - Fiorelli
22
Gentina
Giancarlo
1939
Carpano
23
Renz
Sigi
1938
Torpedo
24
Kersten
Jaap
1934
Libertas
25
Fontana
Marino
1936
San Pellegrino
26
Di Maria
Arnoldo
1935
Carpano
27
Raes
Willy
1938
Dr. Mann
28
Lutz
Erwin
1938
San Pellegrino
29
Luisier
Jean
1937
Liberia - Grammont
30
Mele
Luigi
1937
Gazzola - Fiorelli
31
Binggeli
René
1941
St. Raphael - Helyett
32
Mendiburu
Ramon
1940
Margnat - Paloma
33
Oldenburg
Horst
1939
Torpedo
34
Troonbeeckx
Lode
1938
Dr. Mann
35
Proost
Louis
1935
Carpano
36
De Laet
Karel
1934
Dr. Mann
37
van de Klundert
Jaak
1938
Locomotief - Vredestein
38
Kemper
Dieter
1937
Torpedo
39
Albisetti
Giovanni
1937
San Pellegrino
40
Da Rugna
Dario
1939
Faema
41
Fuchs
Ernst
1936
Afri Cola
42
Westdorp
Jan
1934
Locomotief - Vredestein
43
Rouel
Jean
1930
Margnat - Paloma
44
Casodi
Armando
1937
San Pellegrino
45
Fischerkeller
Friedhelm
1935
Afri Cola
46
Sarazin
Gaetano
1936
Mittelholzer
47
Grunewald
Jean-Pierre
-
Tigra
48
Vilars
Gilbert
1938
Tigra
49
Marcanti
Giovanni
-
-
50
Rimessi
Giorgi
-
Gazzola - Fiorelli
DNF
Gijsel
Raf
1939
-
DNF
Kunde
Karl-Heinz
1938
Afri Cola
DNF
Molenaers
Yvo
1934
Carpano
DNF
de Coninck
Roger
1939
Dr. Mann
DNF
Magni
Oreste
1936
Gazzola - Fiorelli
DNF
Sabbadin
Arturo
1939
Gazzola - Fiorelli
DNF
Simonetti
Silvano
1937
Gazzola - Fiorelli
DNF
Andress
Jörg
1937
Locomotief - Vredestein
DNF
Tarri
Aristide
1937
Margnat - Paloma
DNF
Squizatto
Giuseppe
1936
Mittelholzer
DNF
Tinazzi
Giorgio
1936
Mittelholzer
DNF
Hagmann
Robert
1942
Tigra
DNF
Schleuniger
Hans
1933
Tigra
Informacija
Tour de Suisse
Switzerland
14. -20. lipanj 1962
2.HC