FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Tour de France
ProTour, Grand Tour, 3. -25. srpanj 2010, France
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Profil etape
Startlist
Povijest
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
GC
Mladež
Bodovi
Planina
GC
Etapa: Prolog
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Etapa: 10
Etapa: 11
Etapa: 12
Etapa: 13
Etapa: 14
Etapa: 15
Etapa: 16
Etapa: 17
Etapa: 18
Etapa: 19
Etapa: 20
Embed Results
Nacije
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Canada
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Moldova
Netherlands
New Zealand
None given
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Timovi
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
BMC Racing Team
Caisse d'Epargne
Cervelo TestTeam
Cofidis
Euskaltel-Euskadi
Footon-Servetto
Française des Jeux
Garmin-Transitions
Lampre-Farnese Vini
Liquigas-Doimo
Omega Pharma-Lotto
Quick Step
Rabobank
RadioShack
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Team HTC - Columbia
Team Katusha
Team Milram
Team Saxo Bank
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Bodovi
01
Petacchi
Alessandro
1974
Lampre-Farnese Vini
243
02
Cavendish
Mark
1985
Team HTC - Columbia
232
03
Hushovd
Thor
1978
Cervelo TestTeam
222
04
Rojas
José Joaquin
1985
Caisse d'Epargne
179
05
McEwen
Robbie
1972
Team Katusha
179
06
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
1987
Sky Professional Cycling Team
161
07
Turgot
Sébastien
1984
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
135
08
Ciolek
Gerald
1986
Team Milram
126
09
Roelandts
Jürgen
1985
Omega Pharma-Lotto
124
10
Mondory
Lloyd
1982
AG2R La Mondiale
119
11
Contador
Alberto
[*]
1982
Astana
115
12
Sánchez
Samuel
1978
Euskaltel-Euskadi
112
13
Schleck
Andy
1985
Team Saxo Bank
107
14
Dean
Julian
1975
Garmin-Transitions
104
15
Menchov
Denis
[*]
1978
Rabobank
81
16
Freire
Óscar
1976
Rabobank
81
17
Oss
Daniel
1987
Liquigas-Doimo
80
18
Vinokourov
Alexandre
1973
Astana
78
19
Pérez Moreno
Rubén
1981
Euskaltel-Euskadi
78
20
Roche
Nicolas
1984
AG2R La Mondiale
77
21
Thomas
Geraint
1986
Sky Professional Cycling Team
75
22
Chavanel
Sylvain
1979
Quick Step
73
23
Evans
Cadel
1977
BMC Racing Team
69
24
Van den Broeck
Jurgen
1983
Omega Pharma-Lotto
67
25
Arashiro
Yukiya
1984
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
67
26
Rodríguez
Joaquim
1979
Team Katusha
64
27
Hesjedal
Ryder
1980
Garmin-Transitions
62
28
Casar
Sandy
1979
Française des Jeux
56
29
Gesink
Robert
1986
Rabobank
54
30
Cancellara
Fabian
1981
Team Saxo Bank
52
31
Cunego
Damiano
1981
Lampre-Farnese Vini
48
32
Fedrigo
Pierrick
1978
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
46
33
Hondo
Danilo
1974
Lampre-Farnese Vini
45
34
Moreau
Christophe
1971
Caisse d'Epargne
45
35
Roberts
Luke
1977
Team Milram
45
36
Bole
Grega
1985
Lampre-Farnese Vini
44
37
Aerts
Mario
1974
Omega Pharma-Lotto
43
38
Kiryienka
Vasil
1981
Caisse d'Epargne
43
39
Horner
Chris
1971
RadioShack
41
40
Voeckler
Thomas
1979
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
40
41
Maaskant
Martijn
1983
Garmin-Transitions
40
42
Kreuziger
Roman
1986
Liquigas-Doimo
39
43
Plaza
Rubén
1980
Caisse d'Epargne
38
44
Ballan
Alessandro
1979
BMC Racing Team
37
45
Knees
Christian
1981
Team Milram
37
46
Barredo
Carlos
[*]
1981
Quick Step
34
47
Leipheimer
Levi
1973
RadioShack
34
48
Ladagnous
Matthieu
1984
Française des Jeux
34
49
Sánchez
Luis León
1983
Caisse d'Epargne
33
50
Wiggins
Bradley
1980
Sky Professional Cycling Team
33
51
Garate
Juan Manuel
1976
Rabobank
32
52
Lang
Sebastian
1979
Omega Pharma-Lotto
31
53
Breschel
Matti
1984
Team Saxo Bank
30
54
El Fares
Julien
1985
Cofidis
29
55
Geslin
Anthony
1980
Française des Jeux
29
56
Riblon
Christophe
1981
AG2R La Mondiale
28
57
Armstrong
Lance
[*]
1971
RadioShack
27
58
Flecha
Juan Antonio
1977
Sky Professional Cycling Team
26
59
Vansummeren
Johan
1981
Garmin-Transitions
26
60
Perget
Mathieu
1984
Caisse d'Epargne
26
61
Gerdemann
Linus
1982
Team Milram
26
62
Martin
Tony
1985
Team HTC - Columbia
26
63
Paulinho
Sergio
1980
RadioShack
25
64
Valls
Rafael
1987
Footon-Servetto
24
65
Rolland
Pierre
1986
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
24
66
Van De Walle
Jurgen
1977
Quick Step
23
67
Gutiérrez
Iván
1978
Caisse d'Epargne
22
68
Devenyns
Dries
1983
Quick Step
22
69
Perez Lezaun
Alan
1982
Euskaltel-Euskadi
20
70
Boom
Lars
1985
Rabobank
20
71
De Weert
Kevin
1982
Quick Step
20
72
Klöden
Andreas
1975
RadioShack
19
73
Augé
Stephane
1974
Cofidis
18
74
Moreno
Daniel
1981
Omega Pharma-Lotto
18
75
Moerenhout
Koos
1973
Rabobank
17
76
Pauriol
Rémi
1982
Cofidis
17
77
Perez Arrieta
Aitor
1977
Footon-Servetto
17
78
Bouet
Maxime
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
17
79
Millar
David
1977
Garmin-Transitions
17
80
Löfkvist
Thomas
1984
Sky Professional Cycling Team
16
81
Sastre
Carlos
1975
Cervelo TestTeam
16
82
Charteau
Anthony
1979
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
16
83
Kuschynski
Aleksandr
1979
Liquigas-Doimo
15
84
Basso
Ivan
1977
Liquigas-Doimo
15
85
Sivtsov
Kanstantsin
1982
Team HTC - Columbia
15
86
Martinez
Egoi
1978
Euskaltel-Euskadi
15
87
Gautier
Cyril
1987
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
15
88
Capecchi
Eros
1986
Footon-Servetto
15
89
Bookwalter
Brent
1984
BMC Racing Team
15
90
De Greef
Francis
1985
Omega Pharma-Lotto
14
91
Elmiger
Martin
1978
AG2R La Mondiale
14
92
Roux
Anthony
1987
Française des Jeux
14
93
Minard
Sébastien
1982
Cofidis
13
94
Wynants
Maarten
1982
Quick Step
12
95
Monier
Damien
1982
Cofidis
12
96
Durán
Arkaitz
1986
Footon-Servetto
12
97
Lancaster
Brett
1979
Cervelo TestTeam
12
98
Grabsch
Bert
1975
Team HTC - Columbia
12
99
Grivko
Andriy
1983
Astana
11
100
Pineau
Jérôme
1980
Quick Step
10
101
Zabriskie
David
1979
Garmin-Transitions
10
102
Koren
Kristjan
1986
Liquigas-Doimo
9
103
Vaugrenard
Benoît
1982
Française des Jeux
8
104
Kroon
Karsten
1976
BMC Racing Team
8
105
Hunt
Jeremy
1974
Cervelo TestTeam
8
106
Kolobnev
Alexandr
1981
Team Katusha
8
107
Fröhlinger
Johannes
1985
Team Milram
8
108
Barry
Michael
1975
Sky Professional Cycling Team
8
109
Konovalovas
Ignatas
1985
Cervelo TestTeam
8
110
Le Mével
Christophe
1980
Française des Jeux
7
111
Hincapie
George
1973
BMC Racing Team
7
112
Rogers
Michael
1979
Team HTC - Columbia
6
113
Moinard
Amaël
1982
Cofidis
6
114
Erviti
Imanol
1983
Caisse d'Epargne
6
115
Vogondy
Nicolas
1977
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
6
116
Isasi
Iñaki
1977
Euskaltel-Euskadi
6
117
Voigt
Jens
1971
Team Saxo Bank
6
118
Vandborg
Brian
1981
Liquigas-Doimo
6
119
Eisel
Bernhard
1981
Team HTC - Columbia
6
120
Gadret
John
1979
AG2R La Mondiale
4
121
Monfort
Maxime
1983
Team HTC - Columbia
4
122
Brutt
Pavel
1982
Team Katusha
4
123
Pauwels
Serge
1983
Sky Professional Cycling Team
4
124
Benitez
Jose Alberto
1981
Footon-Servetto
4
125
Cummings
Steve
1981
Sky Professional Cycling Team
4
126
Champion
Dimitri
1983
AG2R La Mondiale
4
127
Burghardt
Marcus
1983
BMC Racing Team
4
128
Lloyd
Daniel
1980
Cervelo TestTeam
4
129
Vorganov
Eduard
1982
Team Katusha
3
130
Wegmann
Fabian
1980
Team Milram
3
131
Tjallingii
Maarten
1977
Rabobank
3
132
Gustov
Volodymir
1977
Cervelo TestTeam
2
133
Verdugo
Gorka
1978
Euskaltel-Euskadi
2
134
Brajkovic
Janez
1983
RadioShack
2
135
Navarro
Daniel
1983
Astana
2
136
Fuglsang
Jakob
1985
Team Saxo Bank
2
137
Tiralongo
Paolo
1977
Astana
2
138
Niermann
Grischa
1975
Rabobank
2
139
Szmyd
Sylwester
1978
Liquigas-Doimo
2
140
Velasco
Ivan
1980
Euskaltel-Euskadi
2
141
Costa
Rui
1986
Caisse d'Epargne
2
142
Rohregger
Thomas
1982
Team Milram
2
143
Di Gregorio
Rémy
1985
Française des Jeux
2
144
Popovych
Yaroslav
1980
RadioShack
2
145
Nocentini
Rinaldo
1977
AG2R La Mondiale
2
146
Sprick
Matthieu
1981
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
2
147
Noval
Benjamin
1979
Astana
2
148
Gavazzi
Francesco
1984
Lampre-Farnese Vini
2
149
Pliuschin
Alexandre
1987
Team Katusha
2
150
Ivanov
Sergei
1975
Team Katusha
2
151
Bellotti
Francesco
1979
Liquigas-Doimo
2
152
Da Dalto
Mauro
1981
Lampre-Farnese Vini
2
153
Iglinskiy
Maxim
1981
Astana
2
154
O'Grady
Stuart
1973
Team Saxo Bank
1
Informacija
Tour de France
France
3. -25. srpanj 2010
GT1