FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Tour de Picardie
UCI, Etapna utrka, 15. -17. svibanj 2015, France
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Profil etape
Startlist
Povijest
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1939
1938
1937
1936
GC
Bodovi
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Embed Results
Nacije
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Czechia
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Kazakhstan
Lithuania
Namibia
Poland
Slovenia
Spain
Timovi
AG2R La Mondiale
Armée de Terre
Astana Pro Team
Auber 93
AWT - GreenWay
Bora - Argon 18
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Cofidis
FDJ
Lotto - Soudal
Marseille 13 KTM
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
Team Europcar
Topsport Vlaanderen
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Boeckmans
Kris
1987
Lotto - Soudal
12:55:44
02
Guardini
Andrea
1989
Astana Pro Team
+ 10
03
Siskevicius
Evaldas
1988
Marseille 13 KTM
+ 16
04
Coquard
Bryan
1992
Team Europcar
+ 18
05
Canal
Fabien
1989
Armée de Terre
+ 20
06
De Buyst
Jasper
1993
Lotto - Soudal
+ 20
07
Bodiot
Alexis
1988
Armée de Terre
+ 21
08
McLay
Daniel
1992
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 22
09
Barbier
Rudy
1992
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 23
10
Latour
Pierre
1993
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 24
11
Jauregui
Quentin
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 24
12
Bagdonas
Gediminas
1985
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 24
13
Hivert
Jonathan
1985
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 24
14
Delfosse
Sébastien
1982
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 25
15
Schorn
Daniel
1988
Bora - Argon 18
+ 25
16
Jans
Roy
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 25
17
Giraud
Benjamin
1986
Marseille 13 KTM
+ 26
18
Démare
Arnaud
1991
FDJ
+ 26
19
Van Lerberghe
Bert
1992
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 26
20
Kasperkiewicz
Przemyslaw
1994
AWT - GreenWay
+ 26
21
Demoitié
Antoine
1990
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 26
22
Salomein
Jarl
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 26
23
Rickaert
Jonas
1994
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 26
24
Feillu
Romain
1984
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 26
25
Maldonado
Anthony
1991
Auber 93
+ 26
26
Tronet
Steven
1986
Auber 93
+ 26
27
Ista
Kevyn
1984
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 26
28
Tleubayev
Ruslan
1987
Astana Pro Team
+ 26
29
De Vreese
Laurens
1988
Astana Pro Team
+ 26
30
Duval
Julien
1990
Armée de Terre
+ 26
31
Van Hoecke
Gijs
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 26
32
Dumoulin
Samuel
1980
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 26
33
Debusschere
Jens
1989
Lotto - Soudal
+ 26
34
Turgis
Jimmy
1991
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 26
35
Evrard
Laurent
1990
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 26
36
Brockhoff
Jan
1994
AWT - GreenWay
+ 26
37
Blain
Alexandre
1981
Marseille 13 KTM
+ 26
38
García Cortina
Iván
1995
AWT - GreenWay
+ 26
39
Guérin
Alexis
1992
AWT - GreenWay
+ 26
40
Napolitano
Danilo
1981
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 26
41
Turgot
Sébastien
1984
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 26
42
Alaphilippe
Bryan
1995
Armée de Terre
+ 26
43
Levarlet
Guillaume
1985
Auber 93
+ 26
44
Bauhaus
Phil
1994
Bora - Argon 18
+ 26
45
Pfingsten
Christoph
1987
Bora - Argon 18
+ 26
46
Vantomme
Maxime
1986
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 26
47
Paillot
Yoann
1991
Marseille 13 KTM
+ 26
48
Menut
David
1992
Auber 93
+ 26
49
Boudat
Thomas
1994
Team Europcar
+ 26
50
Schwarzmann
Michael
1991
Bora - Argon 18
+ 26
51
Cam
Maxime
1992
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 26
52
Van Staeyen
Michael
1988
Cofidis
+ 26
53
Vanlandschoot
James
1978
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 26
54
Helven
Sander
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 26
55
Schlegel
Michal
1995
AWT - GreenWay
+ 26
56
Habeaux
Gregory
1982
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 26
57
Boucher
David
1980
FDJ
+ 26
58
Kowalski
Rudy
1990
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 26
59
Levasseur
Jordan
1995
Armée de Terre
+ 26
60
Cuadros
Alvaro
1995
AWT - GreenWay
+ 26
61
Leveau
Jérémy
1992
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 26
62
Guay
Julien
1986
Auber 93
+ 26
63
Jakin
Alo
1986
Auber 93
+ 26
64
Kadri
Blel
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 26
65
Laborie
Christophe
1986
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 26
66
Riblon
Christophe
1981
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 26
67
De Tier
Floris
1992
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 26
68
Guillou
Florian
1982
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 26
69
Nauleau
Bryan
1988
Team Europcar
+ 26
70
Kamyshev
Arman
1991
Astana Pro Team
+ 39
71
Stassen
Julien
1988
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 39
72
Hurel
Tony
1987
Team Europcar
+ 39
73
Saint-Martin
Clément
1991
Marseille 13 KTM
+ 39
74
Kozhatayev
Bakhtiyar
1992
Astana Pro Team
+ 39
75
Antomarchi
Julien
1984
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 39
76
Konovalovas
Ignatas
1985
Marseille 13 KTM
+ 44
77
Venturini
Clément
1993
Cofidis
+ 45
78
Manzin
Lorrenzo
1994
FDJ
+ 49
79
Sieberg
Marcel
1982
Lotto - Soudal
+ 52
80
Rollin
Dominique
1982
Cofidis
+ 54
81
Chainel
Steve
1983
Cofidis
+ 56
82
Leukemans
Björn
1977
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 56
83
Bozic
Borut
1980
Astana Pro Team
+ 56
84
Ledanois
Kevin
1993
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 01:13
85
Bonnet
William
1982
FDJ
+ 01:14
86
Petit
Adrien
1990
Cofidis
+ 01:21
87
Gène
Yohann
1981
Team Europcar
+ 01:23
88
Rossetto
Stéphane
1987
Cofidis
+ 01:36
89
Matzka
Ralf
1989
Bora - Argon 18
+ 01:49
90
Chavanel
Sébastien
1981
FDJ
+ 01:56
91
Benedetti
Cesare
1987
Bora - Argon 18
+ 02:04
92
Vallée
Boris
1993
Lotto - Soudal
+ 02:36
93
Vimpere
Théo
1990
Auber 93
+ 02:42
94
Chetout
Loic
1992
Cofidis
+ 02:45
95
Thurau
Björn
1988
Bora - Argon 18
+ 02:57
96
Le Gac
Olivier
1993
FDJ
+ 03:01
97
Benoot
Tiesj
1994
Lotto - Soudal
+ 03:14
98
Thwaites
Scott
1990
Bora - Argon 18
+ 03:25
99
Pestiaux
Loic
1991
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 03:52
100
Daniel
Maxime
1991
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 04:26
101
De Pauw
Moreno
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 04:26
102
Dernies
Tom
1990
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 04:26
103
Wallays
Jens
1992
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 04:26
104
Penven
Clément
1989
Marseille 13 KTM
+ 05:06
105
Ayazbayev
Maxat
1992
Astana Pro Team
+ 05:30
106
Lemoine
Cyril
1983
Cofidis
+ 05:49
107
Delage
Mickaël
1985
FDJ
+ 06:25
108
Novak
Jakub
1990
AWT - GreenWay
+ 06:36
109
Tarride
Grégoire
1991
Marseille 13 KTM
+ 06:36
110
Robert
Frederique
1989
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 07:14
111
Lamoisson
Morgan
1988
Team Europcar
+ 09:19
112
Pillon
Romain
1989
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 09:32
113
Craven
Dan
1983
Team Europcar
+ 14:30
114
Martinez
Yannick
1988
Team Europcar
+ 14:47
DNF
Boulo
Matthieu
1989
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Cherbonnet
David
1993
Armée de Terre
DNF
Sinner
Benoit
1984
Armée de Terre
DNF
Dehaes
Kenny
1984
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Dockx
Gert
1988
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Damuseau
Thomas
1989
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
De Troyer
Tim
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Eijssen
Yannick
1989
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Informacija
Tour de Picardie
France
15. -17. svibanj 2015
2.1