FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Paris-Nice
UCI, 7. -14. ožujak 1984, France
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Startlist
Povijest
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
GC
Bodovi
Planina
GC
Etapa: Prolog
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Etapa: 10
Embed Results
Nacije
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Netherlands
Spain
Switzerland
Timovi
-
Coop - Hoonved - Rossin
Europdecor - Boule d'or
La Redoute
La Vie Claire
Linea Italia - Motta
Panasonic - Raleigh
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
Safir - Van de Ven - Colnago
Skil - Sem - Mavic
Splendor - Mondial - Marc
Sporting Lisboa
Systeme U
Teka
UNCP - MDM Any D'Avray
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Kelly
Sean
1956
Skil - Sem - Mavic
29:41:50
02
Roche
Stephen
1959
La Redoute
+ 12
03
Hinault
Bernard
1954
La Vie Claire
+ 01:46
04
Laurent
Michel
1953
Coop - Hoonved - Rossin
+ 02:35
05
Anderson
Phil
1958
Panasonic - Raleigh
+ 02:53
06
Millar
Robert
1958
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
+ 03:39
07
Vichot
Frédéric
1959
Skil - Sem - Mavic
+ 03:52
08
Caritoux
Eric
1960
Skil - Sem - Mavic
+ 04:01
09
Rooks
Steven
1960
Panasonic - Raleigh
+ 04:11
10
Bagot
Jean-Claude
1958
Skil - Sem - Mavic
+ 04:33
11
Nulens
Guy
1957
Panasonic - Raleigh
+ 05:20
12
Grezet
Jean-Marie
1959
Skil - Sem - Mavic
+ 06:29
13
Lubberding
Henk
1953
Panasonic - Raleigh
+ 06:39
14
Vandenbroucke
Jean-Luc
1955
La Redoute
+ 08:10
15
Chappuis
Andre
1956
Systeme U
+ 08:14
16
Knetemann
Gerrie
1951
Europdecor - Boule d'or
+ 08:27
17
Vallet
Bernard
1954
La Vie Claire
+ 08:29
18
Criquielion
Claude
1957
Splendor - Mondial - Marc
+ 09:00
19
Bazzo
Pierre
1954
Coop - Hoonved - Rossin
+ 09:21
20
Van Holen
Ronny
1959
Safir - Van de Ven - Colnago
+ 10:09
21
Andersen
Kim
1958
Coop - Hoonved - Rossin
22
Bossis
Jacques
1952
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
23
Thevenard
Patrice
1954
Sporting Lisboa
24
Garde
Dominique
1959
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
25
Planckaert
Eddy
1958
Panasonic - Raleigh
26
Vandenbrande
Jean-Philippe
1955
Splendor - Mondial - Marc
27
Martens
Rene
1955
Teka
28
Brun
Frédéric
1957
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
29
Colijn
Luc
1958
Safir - Van de Ven - Colnago
30
Simon
Régis
1958
La Redoute
31
Moerlen
Patrick
1955
Skil - Sem - Mavic
32
Van Eynde
Willem
1960
Splendor - Mondial - Marc
33
Guyot
Pascal
1959
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
34
Lecrocq
Dominique
1963
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
35
Arnaud
Dominique
1959
La Vie Claire
36
Dhaenens
Rudy
1961
Splendor - Mondial - Marc
37
Lammertink
Jos
1958
Panasonic - Raleigh
38
Sergeant
Marc
1959
Europdecor - Boule d'or
39
Berard
Charly
1955
La Vie Claire
40
Gauthier
Jean-Louis
1955
Coop - Hoonved - Rossin
41
Oosterbosch
Bert
1957
Panasonic - Raleigh
42
Bittinger
René
1954
Skil - Sem - Mavic
43
van der Steen
Antoon
1955
-
44
Urrutibeazcoa Valencia
Modesto
1959
Teka
45
Bonnet
Patrick
1957
Systeme U
46
Le Guilloux
Maurice
1950
La Vie Claire
47
Chaurin
Jean-François
1961
Coop - Hoonved - Rossin
48
Bonnet
Eric
1960
UNCP - MDM Any D'Avray
49
Jourdan
Christian
1954
La Vie Claire
50
Levavasseur
Christian
1956
La Redoute
51
Haghedooren
Paul
1959
Europdecor - Boule d'or
52
Rogiers
Rudy
1961
Splendor - Mondial - Marc
53
Wampers
Jean-Marie
1959
Splendor - Mondial - Marc
54
Moreau
Claude
1958
Coop - Hoonved - Rossin
55
Schür
Frits
1950
-
56
Dietzen
Reimund
1959
Teka
57
Lavenu
Vincent
1956
UNCP - MDM Any D'Avray
58
Alfonsel
Bernardo
1954
Teka
59
Garnier
Jean-Luc
1961
Coop - Hoonved - Rossin
60
Janiszewski
Guy
1959
Linea Italia - Motta
61
Beucherie
Serge
1955
Coop - Hoonved - Rossin
62
Dithurbide
Alain
1959
Sporting Lisboa
63
Vanderaerden
Eric
1962
Panasonic - Raleigh
64
Van Den Haute
Ferdi
1952
La Redoute
65
Chassang
Jean
1951
UNCP - MDM Any D'Avray
66
Charreard
Michel
1959
Sporting Lisboa
67
Matthijs
Rudy
1959
Splendor - Mondial - Marc
68
Durant
Marc
1955
Systeme U
69
Hoste
Frank
1955
Europdecor - Boule d'or
70
Hofland
Peter
1958
-
71
Dierickx
Marc
1954
Europdecor - Boule d'or
72
Van Geel
Mark
1959
Safir - Van de Ven - Colnago
73
De Wolf
Alfons
1956
Europdecor - Boule d'or
74
Kleine
Piet
1951
-
75
Vincendeau
Claude
1954
Systeme U
76
Lieckens
Jozef
1959
Safir - Van de Ven - Colnago
77
Jones
Graham
1957
Systeme U
78
De Decker
Luc
1960
Safir - Van de Ven - Colnago
79
Verschuere
Pol
1955
Europdecor - Boule d'or
80
Versluys
Patrick
1958
Splendor - Mondial - Marc
81
Gutierrez G.
Alfonso
1961
Teka
82
Foubert
Diederik
1961
Safir - Van de Ven - Colnago
83
Takens
Gerry
1960
-
84
De Vooght
Fabian
1959
La Vie Claire
85
Hofeditz
Rolf
1962
Systeme U
86
Claveyrolat
Thierry
1959
Systeme U
87
Cueli
Faustino
1957
Teka
88
Klein
Dries
1959
-
Informacija
Paris-Nice
France
7. -14. ožujak 1984
SPP