Normalan Prošireni pogled Statistika
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
1 | Naesen Oliver |
2 | Barbier Rudy |
3 | Bidard François |
4 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
5 | Gastauer Ben |
6 | Peters Nans |
7 | Riblon Christophe |
8 | Gautier Cyril |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
11 | Bettiol Alberto |
12 | Bevin Patrick |
13 | Langeveld Sebastian |
14 | Mullen Ryan |
15 | Rolland Pierre |
16 | van Baarle Dylan |
17 | Vanmarcke Sep |
18 | Phinney Taylor |
FDJ | |
---|---|
21 | Cimolai Davide |
22 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
23 | Démare Arnaud |
24 | Gaudu David |
25 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
26 | Le Gac Olivier |
27 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
28 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
Astana | |
---|---|
31 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
32 | Minali Riccardo |
33 | Fominykh Daniil |
34 | Gatto Oscar |
35 | Grivko Andriy |
36 | Moser Moreno |
37 | Valgren Michael |
38 | Korsæth Truls |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
41 | Battaglin Enrico |
42 | Keizer Martijn |
43 | Leezer Tom |
44 | Martens Paul |
46 | Tankink Bram |
47 | Campenaerts Victor |
48 | Vermeulen Alexey |
BMC Racing | |
---|---|
51 | Dillier Silvan |
52 | Drucker Jempy |
53 | Moinard Amaël |
54 | Schär Michael |
55 | Teuns Dylan |
56 | Van Avermaet Greg |
57 | Wyss Danilo |
58 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
Bahrain-Merida | |
---|---|
61 | Arashiro Yukiya |
62 | Per David |
63 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
64 | Bozic Borut |
65 | Colbrelli Sonny |
66 | Haussler Heinrich |
67 | Gasparotto Enrico |
68 | Pibernik Luka |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
71 | Ackermann Pascal |
72 | Bennett Sam |
73 | Bodnar Maciej |
74 | Burghardt Marcus |
75 | Baska Erik |
76 | Sagan Juraj |
77 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
78 | Selig Rüdiger |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
81 | Berhane Natnael |
82 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
83 | Haas Nathan |
84 | Gibbons Ryan |
85 | Sbaragli Kristian |
86 | Venter Jaco |
87 | Van Zyl Johann |
88 | Thomson Jay Robert |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
91 | Van der Sande Tosh |
92 | De Bie Sean |
93 | Gallopin Tony |
94 | Hofland Moreno |
95 | Maes Nikolas |
96 | De Buyst Jasper |
97 | Vanendert Jelle |
98 | Wellens Tim |
Movistar | |
---|---|
101 | Carretero Hector |
102 | Quintana Dayer |
103 | Barbero Carlos |
104 | Bennati Daniele |
105 | Izagirre Gorka |
106 | Sütterlin Jasha |
107 | Herrada Jesus |
108 | Herrada Jose |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
111 | Brambilla Gianluca |
112 | De Plus Laurens |
113 | Devenyns Dries |
114 | Vermote Julien |
115 | Gilbert Philippe |
116 | Serry Pieter |
117 | Stybar Zdenek |
118 | Vakoc Petr |
Orica-Scott | |
---|---|
121 | Albasini Michael |
122 | Gerrans Simon |
123 | Impey Daryl |
124 | Ewan Caleb |
125 | Mezgec Luka |
126 | Edmondson Alex |
127 | Docker Mitchell |
128 | Hayman Mathew |
Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
131 | Boudat Thomas |
132 | Calmejane Lilian |
133 | Ourselin Paul |
134 | Coquard Bryan |
135 | Grellier Fabien |
136 | Sicard Romain |
137 | Quemeneur Perrig |
138 | Tulik Angelo |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
141 | Biermans Jenthe |
142 | Restrepo Jhonatan |
144 | Kristoff Alexander |
145 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
146 | Zabel Rick |
147 | Planckaert Baptiste |
148 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Bardiani CSF | |
---|---|
151 | Albanese Vincenzo |
152 | Boem Nicola |
153 | Maestri Mirco |
154 | Maronese Marco |
155 | Rota Lorenzo |
156 | Simion Paolo |
157 | Velasco Simone |
158 | Wackermann Luca |
Sky | |
---|---|
161 | Doull Owain |
162 | Golas Michal |
163 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
164 | Deignan Philip |
165 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
166 | van Poppel Danny |
167 | Viviani Elia |
168 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
171 | Consonni Simone |
172 | Conti Valerio |
173 | Durasek Kristijan |
174 | Marcato Marco |
175 | Petilli Simone |
176 | Ravasi Edward |
177 | Troia Oliviero |
178 | Ulissi Diego |
Fortuneo - Oscaro | |
---|---|
181 | Gesbert Elie |
182 | Hardy Romain |
183 | Ledanois Kevin |
184 | McLay Daniel |
185 | Pichon Laurent |
186 | Vachon Florian |
187 | Delaplace Anthony |
188 | Gérard Arnaud |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
191 | Bouhanni Nacer |
192 | Claeys Dimitri |
193 | Laporte Christophe |
194 | Lemoine Cyril |
195 | Sénéchal Florian |
196 | Simon Julien |
197 | Edet Nicolas |
198 | Venturini Clément |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
201 | Arndt Nikias |
202 | Curvers Roy |
203 | Geschke Simon |
204 | Matthews Michael |
205 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
206 | De Backer Bert |
207 | Teunissen Mike |
208 | Timmer Albert |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
211 | Guerreiro Ruben |
212 | Felline Fabio |
213 | Coledan Marco |
214 | Mollema Bauke |
215 | Pedersen Mads |
216 | Rast Gregory |
217 | Reijnen Kiel |
218 | Stuyven Jasper |
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia | |
---|---|
221 | Zhupa Eugert |
222 | Mareczko Jakub |
223 | Busato Matteo |
224 | Cecchin Alberto |
225 | Belletti Manuel |
226 | Mosca Jacopo |
227 | Pozzato Filippo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
231 | Martin Guillaume |
232 | Backaert Frederik |
233 | Doubey Fabien |
234 | Meurisse Xandro |
235 | Offredo Yoann |
236 | Antonini Simone |
237 | Pasqualon Andrea |
238 | Minnaard Marco |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
241 | Smukulis Gatis |
242 | El Fares Julien |
243 | Fernandez Delio |
244 | Combaud Romain |
245 | Finetto Mauro |
246 | Pacher Quentin |
247 | Hupond Thierry |
248 | Madrazo Angel |