Normalan Prošireni pogled Statistika
Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas | |
---|---|
De Wilde Sjef | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
Van Groen Arnoud | |
Vanlandschoot James |
Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Betancur Carlos | |
Codol Massimo | |
Di Luca Danilo | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Masciarelli Andrea | |
Miholjevic Vladimir | |
Reda Francesco | |
Taborre Fabio |
Amore & Vita | |
---|---|
Averin Maksym | |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw | |
Luksevics Viesturs | |
Palandri Marino | |
Storchous Anton | |
Tabini Amedeo |
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | |
---|---|
Chiarini Riccardo | |
De Marchi Alessandro | |
Gil Tomas | |
Ochoa Carles José | |
Rodriguez Jackson | |
Rubiano Miguel Angel | |
Sella Emanuele | |
Serpa José |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Avery Clinton | |
Boillat Joris | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Jiang Kun | |
Ojavee Mart | |
Wu Kin San |
Colnago - CSF Inox | |
---|---|
Battaglin Enrico | |
Brambilla Gianluca | |
Canola Marco | |
Colbrelli Sonny | |
Modolo Sacha | |
Pagani Angelo | |
Pirazzi Stefano | |
Pozzovivo Domenico |
Colombia - Coldeportes | |
---|---|
Chalapud Robinson | |
Chaves Esteban | |
Duarte Fabio | |
Laverde Luis | |
Pantano Jarlinson | |
Rodriguez Michael | |
Romero Jeffry | |
Valencia Juan Pablo |
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
De Negri Pierpaolo | |
Failli Francesco | |
Favilli Elia | |
Gatto Oscar | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Proni Alessandro | |
Rabottini Matteo |
Itera - Katusha | |
---|---|
Akimov Mikhail | |
Grigorev Aleksandr | |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav | |
Razumov Maxim | |
Rudaskov Sergey | |
Zakarin Ilnur |
Lampre-ISD | |
---|---|
Bole Grega | |
Bono Matteo | |
Cattaneo Mattia | |
Lloyd Matthew | |
Pietropolli Daniele | |
Spezialetti Alessandro | |
Stortoni Simone | |
Viola Michele |
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | |
---|---|
Amorison Frédéric | |
Bueken Joeri | |
Commeyne Davy | |
De Waele Bert | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Hovelynck Kurt |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
Bruseghin Marzio | |
Herrada Jose | |
Herrada Jesus | |
López David | |
Madrazo Angel | |
Samoilau Branislau | |
Sanz Enrique | |
Visconti Giovanni |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
Charteau Anthony | |
Gautier Cyril | |
Malacarne Davide | |
Quemeneur Perrig | |
Reza Kevin | |
Rolland Pierre | |
Veilleux David | |
Voeckler Thomas |
Team Idea | |
---|---|
Bisolti Alessandro | |
Busato Matteo | |
Cominelli Cristian | |
Dodi Luca | |
Frapporti Marco | |
Karimov Ruslan | |
Ratti Aristide | |
Spreafico Matteo |
Team Nippo | |
---|---|
Baliani Fortunato | |
Frusto Henry | |
Garofalo Vincenzo | |
Richeze Maximiliano | |
Sano Junya | |
Zdanov Alexander |
Team Specialized Concept Store | |
---|---|
Asadov Elchin | |
Holler Nikodemus | |
Nappa Fabio | |
Springer Christoph | |
Surutkovych Oleksandr |
Team Spidertech p/b C10 | |
---|---|
Anderson Ryan | |
Boivin Guillaume | |
Duchesne Antoine | |
Gilbert Martin | |
Künzli Raymond | |
Lambert-Lemay Simon | |
Parisien Francois | |
Selander Bjorn |
Team Vorarlberg | |
---|---|
Bissinger Florian | |
Bourgeois Guillaume | |
Brändle Dominik | |
Gaugl Florian | |
Hrinkow Dominik | |
Vrecer Robert |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Armee Sander | |
De Ketele Kenny | |
Declercq Tim | |
Mertens Tim | |
Neirynck Stijn | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Van Vooren Steven | |
Waeytens Zico |
Utensilnord - Named | |
---|---|
Bosisio Gabriele | |
Fedi Matteo | |
Girardi Edoardo | |
Lagana Sergio | |
Maggiore Gianluca | |
Mucelli Davide | |
Piscopiello Fabio | |
Rocchetti Federico |