DoB? |
Poz | Vozač | Tim | Vrijeme | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Thijssen Gerben | Acrog Balen BC | 01:40:01 | |
02 | Brückner Rico | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 00 | |
03 | Märkl Niklas | Rheinland Pfalz / Hessen | + 00 | |
04 | Rutsch Jonas | Rheinland Pfalz / Hessen | + 00 | |
05 | Frøyland Jonatan | Norway | + 00 | |
06 | Flicke Bastian | LV Brandenburg | + 00 | |
07 | Rudyk Bartosz | ALKS Gruzdziadz | + 00 | |
08 | Münstermann Per Christian | LR NRW | + 00 | |
09 | Deike Robert | LR NRW | + 00 | |
10 | Funck Timo | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 00 | |
11 | Haslinger Tobias | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | + 00 | |
12 | Cakks Niklavs | Team Latvia | + 00 | |
13 | Kunert Pepe | LV Berlin | + 00 | |
14 | Zschocke Maximilian | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 00 | |
15 | Hamberger Maximilian | Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
16 | Ognedal Thomas | Norway | + 00 | |
17 | Kässmann Fabian | LV Thüringen | + 00 | |
18 | Zierenner Louis | LV Thüringen | + 00 | |
19 | Aschenbrenner Michel | LV Thüringen | + 00 | |
20 | Haupt Tarik | LV Berlin | + 00 | |
21 | Babor Daniel | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
22 | Pakalski Henrik | LV Thüringen | + 00 | |
23 | Sirucek Vaclav | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
24 | Brüser Karlo | LV Berlin | + 00 | |
25 | Clauss Marc | Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
26 | Irendorfer Moritz | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | + 00 | |
27 | Hodapp Johannes | LR NRW | + 00 | |
28 | Schwalb Henrik | Norway | + 00 | |
29 | Lunder Eirik | Norway | + 00 | |
30 | Banzer Johannes | LV Thüringen | + 00 | |
31 | Müller Tom | RSC Cottbus | + 00 | |
32 | Mechsner Josh | LV Berlin | + 00 | |
33 | Bindemanis Kristofers | Team Latvia | + 00 | |
34 | Kierner Florian | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | + 00 | |
35 | Baldinger Lukas | LV Baden | + 00 | |
36 | Classen Dennis | WRSV Holczer Team | + 00 | |
37 | Nolde Tobias | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 00 | |
38 | Grabowsky Joe | LV Berlin | + 00 | |
39 | Banusch Richard | RSC Cottbus | + 00 | |
40 | Klein Julius | LV Baden | + 00 | |
41 | Kamlot Tom | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 00 | |
42 | Rudys Paul | RSC Cottbus | + 00 | |
43 | Kaimer Eriksen Kristian | ABC Junior Team | + 00 | |
44 | Hahner Mika | Rheinland Pfalz / Hessen | + 00 | |
45 | Schmitz Brune | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 00 | |
46 | Klabouch Petr | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
47 | Olsen Marcus | ABC Junior Team | + 00 | |
48 | Petereit Janik | RSC Cottbus | + 00 | |
49 | Albanowski Kajetan | ALKS Gruzdziadz | + 00 | |
50 | Weber Philip | LV Brandenburg | + 00 | |
51 | Kasterich Constantin | LV Brandenburg | + 00 | |
52 | Haugenderer Manuel | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | + 00 | |
53 | Michalski Piotr | ALKS Gruzdziadz | + 00 | |
54 | Heinschke Leon | LV Brandenburg | + 00 | |
55 | Mild Simon | LV Baden | + 00 | |
56 | Hollmann Juri | RSC Cottbus | + 00 | |
57 | Lippmann Axel | WRSV Holczer Team | + 00 | |
58 | Taebling Paul | LV Brandenburg | + 00 | |
59 | Vranken Vince | Acrog Balen BC | + 00 | |
60 | Hartz Finnley | LV Niedersachsen | + 00 | |
61 | Heidemann Miguel | Rheinland Pfalz / Hessen | + 00 | |
62 | Ortner Lukas | Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
63 | Röber Dominik | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 00 | |
64 | Sonntag Elias | WRSV Holczer Team | + 00 | |
65 | Lutz Jakob | WRSV Holczer Team | + 00 | |
66 | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | + 00 | |
67 | Pelcers Kristaps | Team Latvia | + 00 | |
68 | Wall Christoffer | Sweden | + 00 | |
69 | Ambrosius Carlos | RSC Cottbus | + 00 | |
70 | Döpel Robin | LV Thüringen | + 00 | |
71 | Litkowski Maciej-Marek | LV Berlin | + 00 | |
72 | Isajevs Julians | Team Latvia | + 00 | |
73 | Otterbein Rene | LR NRW | + 00 | |
74 | Reiter Ludwig | Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
75 | Hugger Jan | WRSV Holczer Team | + 00 | |
76 | Winkler Nick | LV Baden | + 00 | |
77 | Henninger Manuel | WRSV Holczer Team | + 00 | |
78 | Nikuradse Nicolas | LV Niedersachsen | + 00 | |
79 | Okuniewski Sebastian | ALKS Gruzdziadz | + 00 | |
80 | Knolle Jon | LR NRW | + 00 | |
81 | Dienert Raphael | LV Baden | + 00 | |
82 | Lehr Maximilian | LV Baden | + 00 | |
83 | Wehmeier Tim | LV Niedersachsen | + 00 | |
84 | Lund Andresen Andreas | ABC Junior Team | + 00 | |
85 | Gielen Jorne | Acrog Balen BC | + 00 | |
86 | Hulgaard Morten | ABC Junior Team | + 00 | |
87 | Andersen Sander | ABC Junior Team | + 00 | |
88 | Reineck Marian | LV Niedersachsen | + 00 | |
89 | Kalnins Marcis | Team Latvia | + 00 | |
90 | Goeke Nils | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 00 | |
91 | Osaland Kristjan | Norway | + 00 | |
92 | Kling Laurenz | Rheinland Pfalz / Hessen | + 00 | |
93 | Galle Felix | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 00 | |
94 | Pazik Patryk | ALKS Gruzdziadz | + 00 | |
95 | Benecke Jan-Christoph | LV Niedersachsen | + 00 | |
96 | Szytniewski Cezary | ALKS Gruzdziadz | + 00 | |
97 | Wacker Felix | Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
98 | Spuhrmann Niklas | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 00 | |
99 | Nilsson Rasmus | Sweden | + 00 | |
100 | Otruba Jakub | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
101 | Koudela Dominik | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
102 | Simunek Adam | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
103 | Mangertseder Matthias | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | + 00 | |
104 | Mol Wesley | Acrog Balen BC | + 00 | |
105 | Tenbrock Constantin | LR NRW | + 00 | |
106 | Groß Felix | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 00 | |
107 | Ansons Kristers | Team Latvia | + 00 | |
108 | Otto Jan Henrik | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 00 | |
109 | Svendsbø Emil | Norway | + 00 | |
110 | Bayer Tobias | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | + 00 | |
111 | Meiler Martin | Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
112 | Knissel Jannik | Rheinland Pfalz / Hessen | + 04:42 | |
113 | Bonne Bart | Acrog Balen BC | + 13:24 | |
114 | Serneels Dieter | Acrog Balen BC | + 13:24 | |
DNS | Lundmark Emil | Sweden | ||
DNF | Kulisch Erik | LV Brandenburg | ||
DNF | Richter Olaf | Sweden | ||
DNF | Nicolajsen Eigil | ABC Junior Team | ||
DNF | Gabriel Niklas | LV Niedersachsen |
Poz | Vozač | Tim | Vrijeme | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijssen Gerben | Acrog Balen BC | 01:39:51 | ||
2 | Ambrosius Carlos | RSC Cottbus | + 03 | ||
3 | Wacker Felix | Auto Eder Bayern | + 03 | ||
4 | Brückner Rico | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 04 | ||
5 | Märkl Niklas | Rheinland Pfalz / Hessen | + 06 | ||
6 | Rutsch Jonas | Rheinland Pfalz / Hessen | + 06 | ||
7 | Frøyland Jonatan | Norway | + 10 | ||
8 | Flicke Bastian | LV Brandenburg | + 10 | ||
9 | Rudyk Bartosz | ALKS Gruzdziadz | + 10 | ||
10 | Münstermann Per Christian | LR NRW | + 10 | ||
11 | Deike Robert | LR NRW | + 10 | ||
12 | Funck Timo | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 10 | ||
13 | Haslinger Tobias | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | + 10 | ||
14 | Cakks Niklavs | Team Latvia | + 10 | ||
15 | Kunert Pepe | LV Berlin | + 10 | ||
16 | Zschocke Maximilian | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 10 | ||
17 | Hamberger Maximilian | Auto Eder Bayern | + 10 | ||
18 | Ognedal Thomas | Norway | + 10 | ||
19 | Kässmann Fabian | LV Thüringen | + 10 | ||
20 | Zierenner Louis | LV Thüringen | + 10 | ||
21 | Aschenbrenner Michel | LV Thüringen | + 10 | ||
22 | Haupt Tarik | LV Berlin | + 10 | ||
23 | Babor Daniel | Czech Republic | + 10 | ||
24 | Pakalski Henrik | LV Thüringen | + 10 | ||
25 | Sirucek Vaclav | Czech Republic | + 10 | ||
26 | Brüser Karlo | LV Berlin | + 10 | ||
27 | Clauss Marc | Auto Eder Bayern | + 10 | ||
28 | Irendorfer Moritz | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | + 10 | ||
29 | Hodapp Johannes | LR NRW | + 10 | ||
30 | Schwalb Henrik | Norway | + 10 | ||
31 | Lunder Eirik | Norway | + 10 | ||
32 | Banzer Johannes | LV Thüringen | + 10 | ||
33 | Müller Tom | RSC Cottbus | + 10 | ||
34 | Mechsner Josh | LV Berlin | + 10 | ||
35 | Bindemanis Kristofers | Team Latvia | + 10 | ||
36 | Kierner Florian | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | + 10 | ||
37 | Baldinger Lukas | LV Baden | + 10 | ||
38 | Classen Dennis | WRSV Holczer Team | + 10 | ||
39 | Nolde Tobias | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 10 | ||
40 | Grabowsky Joe | LV Berlin | + 10 | ||
41 | Banusch Richard | RSC Cottbus | + 10 | ||
42 | Klein Julius | LV Baden | + 10 | ||
43 | Kamlot Tom | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 10 | ||
44 | Rudys Paul | RSC Cottbus | + 10 | ||
45 | Kaimer Eriksen Kristian | ABC Junior Team | + 10 | ||
46 | Hahner Mika | Rheinland Pfalz / Hessen | + 10 | ||
47 | Schmitz Brune | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 10 | ||
48 | Klabouch Petr | Czech Republic | + 10 | ||
49 | Olsen Marcus | ABC Junior Team | + 10 | ||
50 | Petereit Janik | RSC Cottbus | + 10 | ||
51 | Albanowski Kajetan | ALKS Gruzdziadz | + 10 | ||
52 | Weber Philip | LV Brandenburg | + 10 | ||
53 | Kasterich Constantin | LV Brandenburg | + 10 | ||
54 | Haugenderer Manuel | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | + 10 | ||
55 | Michalski Piotr | ALKS Gruzdziadz | + 10 | ||
56 | Heinschke Leon | LV Brandenburg | + 10 | ||
57 | Mild Simon | LV Baden | + 10 | ||
58 | Hollmann Juri | RSC Cottbus | + 10 | ||
59 | Lippmann Axel | WRSV Holczer Team | + 10 | ||
60 | Taebling Paul | LV Brandenburg | + 10 | ||
61 | Vranken Vince | Acrog Balen BC | + 10 | ||
62 | Hartz Finnley | LV Niedersachsen | + 10 | ||
63 | Heidemann Miguel | Rheinland Pfalz / Hessen | + 10 | ||
64 | Ortner Lukas | Auto Eder Bayern | + 10 | ||
65 | Röber Dominik | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 10 | ||
66 | Sonntag Elias | WRSV Holczer Team | + 10 | ||
67 | Lutz Jakob | WRSV Holczer Team | + 10 | ||
68 | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | + 10 | ||
69 | Pelcers Kristaps | Team Latvia | + 10 | ||
70 | Wall Christoffer | Sweden | + 10 | ||
71 | Döpel Robin | LV Thüringen | + 10 | ||
72 | Litkowski Maciej-Marek | LV Berlin | + 10 | ||
73 | Isajevs Julians | Team Latvia | + 10 | ||
74 | Otterbein Rene | LR NRW | + 10 | ||
75 | Reiter Ludwig | Auto Eder Bayern | + 10 | ||
76 | Hugger Jan | WRSV Holczer Team | + 10 | ||
77 | Winkler Nick | LV Baden | + 10 | ||
78 | Henninger Manuel | WRSV Holczer Team | + 10 | ||
79 | Nikuradse Nicolas | LV Niedersachsen | + 10 | ||
80 | Okuniewski Sebastian | ALKS Gruzdziadz | + 10 | ||
81 | Knolle Jon | LR NRW | + 10 | ||
82 | Dienert Raphael | LV Baden | + 10 | ||
83 | Lehr Maximilian | LV Baden | + 10 | ||
84 | Wehmeier Tim | LV Niedersachsen | + 10 | ||
85 | Lund Andresen Andreas | ABC Junior Team | + 10 | ||
86 | Gielen Jorne | Acrog Balen BC | + 10 | ||
87 | Hulgaard Morten | ABC Junior Team | + 10 | ||
88 | Andersen Sander | ABC Junior Team | + 10 | ||
89 | Reineck Marian | LV Niedersachsen | + 10 | ||
90 | Kalnins Marcis | Team Latvia | + 10 | ||
91 | Goeke Nils | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 10 | ||
92 | Osaland Kristjan | Norway | + 10 | ||
93 | Kling Laurenz | Rheinland Pfalz / Hessen | + 10 | ||
94 | Galle Felix | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 10 | ||
95 | Pazik Patryk | ALKS Gruzdziadz | + 10 | ||
96 | Benecke Jan-Christoph | LV Niedersachsen | + 10 | ||
97 | Szytniewski Cezary | ALKS Gruzdziadz | + 10 | ||
98 | Spuhrmann Niklas | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 10 | ||
99 | Nilsson Rasmus | Sweden | + 10 | ||
100 | Otruba Jakub | Czech Republic | + 10 | ||
101 | Koudela Dominik | Czech Republic | + 10 | ||
102 | Simunek Adam | Czech Republic | + 10 | ||
103 | Mangertseder Matthias | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | + 10 | ||
104 | Mol Wesley | Acrog Balen BC | + 10 | ||
105 | Tenbrock Constantin | LR NRW | + 10 | ||
106 | Groß Felix | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 10 | ||
107 | Ansons Kristers | Team Latvia | + 10 | ||
108 | Otto Jan Henrik | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 10 | ||
109 | Svendsbø Emil | Norway | + 10 | ||
110 | Bayer Tobias | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | + 10 | ||
111 | Meiler Martin | Auto Eder Bayern | + 10 | ||
112 | Knissel Jannik | Rheinland Pfalz / Hessen | + 04:52 | ||
113 | Bonne Bart | Acrog Balen BC | + 13:34 | ||
114 | Serneels Dieter | Acrog Balen BC | + 13:34 |
1.etapa | 77.2 km
Drebkbau -> Drebkbau
J-2.1
G.Thijssen | Lider
R.Brückner | Mladež
F.Wacker | Šprint