FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
GP Fred Mengoni
UCI, Jednodnevna utrka, 8. kolovoz 2006, Italy
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Povijest
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Rezultati
Embed Results
Nacije
Colombia
Croatia
Czechia
Great Britain
Italy
Lithuania
Poland
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Venezuela
Zimbabwe
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Tonti
Andrea
1976
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
04:34:00
02
Nocentini
Rinaldo
1977
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 00
03
Anzà
Santo
1980
Selle Italia - Serramenti
+ 00
04
Ferrara
Raffaele
1976
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet
+ 00
05
Figueras
Giuliano
1976
Lampre-Fondital
+ 00
06
Di Luca
Danilo
1976
Liquigas
+ 00
07
Mazzanti
Luca
1974
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 00
08
Gentili
Massimiliano
1971
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 00
09
Bossoni
Paolo
1976
Team Tenax Salmilano
+ 00
10
Pidgornyy
Ruslan
1977
Team Tenax Salmilano
+ 00
11
Bailetti
Paolo
1980
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet
+ 00
12
Masciarelli
Andrea
1982
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 00
13
Commesso
Salvatore
1975
Lampre-Fondital
+ 00
14
Szczawinski
Krzysztof
1979
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 00
15
Burrow
Jamie
1977
OTC Doors - Lauretana
+ 00
16
Gilioli
Fabio
1979
CB Immobiliare - Universal
+ 00
17
Muto
Pasquale
1980
Miche
+ 00
18
Danculovic
Tomislav
1980
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 00
19
Sella
Emanuele
1981
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 00
20
Maisto
Massimiliano
1980
CB Immobiliare - Universal
+ 00
21
Schnyder
Philippe
1978
Selle Italia - Serramenti
+ 00
22
Muraglia
Giuseppe
1979
Team LPR
+ 00
23
Quagliarella
Domenico
1979
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 00
24
Torosantucci
Davide
1981
CB Immobiliare - Universal
+ 00
25
Ascani
Luca
1983
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 00
26
Quadranti
Antonio
1980
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 00
27
Miholjevic
Hrvoje
1979
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 00
28
Bertuola
Alessandro
1979
Team Tenax Salmilano
+ 00
29
Golcer
Jure
1977
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 00
30
Jones
Timothy
1975
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 00
31
Missaglia
Gabriele
1970
Selle Italia - Serramenti
+ 00
32
Giunti
Massimo
1974
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 00
33
Facci
Mauro
1982
Barloworld
+ 00
34
Bonuccelli
Davide
1982
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 00
35
Ochoa
Carles José
1980
Team LPR
+ 00
36
Di Grande
Giuseppe
1973
Miche
+ 00
37
Masciarelli
Francesco
1986
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 01:40
38
Pietropolli
Daniele
1980
Team Tenax Salmilano
+ 02:00
39
Sabatini
Fabio
1985
Team Milram
+ 02:00
40
Ratti
Eddy
1977
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 02:00
41
Janiaczyk
Błażej
1983
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet
+ 02:00
42
D'Aniello
Antonio
1979
Miche
+ 02:00
43
Biondo
Maurizio
1981
Team Endeka
+ 02:00
44
Borghi
Ruggero
1970
Team LPR
+ 02:20
45
Valoti
Paolo
1971
Team LPR
+ 02:20
46
Gasperoni
Cristian
1970
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 02:20
47
Spezialetti
Alessandro
1975
Liquigas
+ 02:20
48
Nose
Tomasz
1982
Adria Mobil
+ 03:10
49
Krol
Artur
1983
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 03:30
50
Laverde
Luis
1979
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 03:45
51
Tiralongo
Paolo
1977
Lampre-Fondital
+ 04:00
52
Kreuziger
Roman
1986
Liquigas
+ 04:00
53
Kairelis
Dainius
1979
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 04:00
54
Axelsson
Niklas
1972
Selle Italia - Serramenti
+ 04:00
55
Bindi
Emanuele
1981
OTC Doors - Lauretana
+ 06:00
56
Agnoli
Valerio
1985
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 11:00
57
Cunego
Damiano
1981
Lampre-Fondital
+ 11:00
58
Vila
Patxi
1975
Lampre-Fondital
+ 11:00
59
Uran
Rigoberto
1987
Team Tenax Salmilano
+ 11:00
60
Caneschi
Leonardo
1977
Miche
+ 11:00
61
Moser
Leonardo
1984
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 11:00
62
Genovesi
Diego
1981
OTC Doors - Lauretana
+ 11:00
63
Chiarini
Riccardo
1984
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet
+ 11:00
64
Bonfanti
Cristian
1981
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet
+ 11:00
65
Donati
Alessandro
1979
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 11:00
Informacija
GP Fred Mengoni
Italy
8. kolovoz 2006
1.1 | 198.1 km