FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Scandinavian Open RR
UCI, Jednodnevna utrka, 1. kolovoz 2009, Sweden
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Povijest
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Rezultati
Embed Results
Nacije
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Great Britain
Latvia
Netherlands
Norway
Russia
Sweden
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Stenberg
Patrik
1990
-
04:38:48
02
Moren
Patrik
1986
Team Trek - Adecco
+ 00
03
Balck
Sebastian
1988
-
+ 00
04
Racenajs
Kristofers
1985
-
+ 00
05
Landström
Johan
1982
-
+ 00
06
Ariesen
Johim
1988
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 29
07
Dahlberg
Linus
1987
Team Trek - Adecco
+ 29
08
Schulting
Peter
1987
-
+ 29
09
Polling
Peter-Jan
1990
-
+ 29
10
Oras
Allan
1975
-
+ 29
11
Åleheim
Joakim
1972
-
+ 29
12
Mørkøv
Jesper
1988
Team Energi Fyn
+ 29
13
Van Blanken
Mart
1988
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 29
14
Kreutzfeldt
Daniel
1987
Team Capinordic
+ 29
15
Gustavsson
Niklas
1989
MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
+ 29
16
Brus
Marco
1987
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 29
17
Aistrup
Nikola
1987
Team Capinordic
+ 29
18
Hampton
Russell
1988
MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
+ 29
19
Smith Larsen
Michael
1981
BlueWater - Cycling for Health
+ 29
20
Sandell
Kalle
1981
-
+ 29
21
Reef
Marc
1986
-
+ 29
22
Sorokins
Dmitrijs
1982
-
+ 29
23
Stevenson
Christofer
1982
Team Capinordic
+ 29
24
Wetterhall
Alexander
1986
MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
+ 29
25
Persson
Lucas
1984
Team Capinordic
+ 29
26
Rönn
Jimmy
1979
-
+ 29
27
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Team Trek - Adecco
+ 29
28
Ericsson
Patrick
1986
-
+ 29
29
Penton
Nils
1986
-
+ 29
30
Jogert
Rune
1977
-
+ 29
31
Relou
Tom
1987
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 29
32
Breen
Vegard
1990
-
+ 29
33
Bekmanis
Indulis
1989
-
+ 29
34
Bugge Andersen
Mads
1971
Team Energi Fyn
+ 29
35
Meyer
Mads Lilholm
1990
Team Energi Fyn
+ 29
36
Lindén
Andreas
1989
Team Capinordic
+ 29
37
Mattsson
Jan
1976
-
+ 29
38
Patten
Daniel
1986
MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
+ 01:50
39
Andersson
Lars
1988
Team Trek - Adecco
+ 01:50
40
Leppämäki
Marko
1971
-
+ 01:50
41
Cirkl
Petr
1971
-
+ 01:53
42
Thell
Andreas
1990
-
+ 01:57
43
Svensson
Johan
1979
-
+ 01:57
44
Jensen
Ole Jørgen
1988
Team Trek - Adecco
+ 01:57
45
Nilsson
Ove
1984
-
+ 01:57
46
Olsson
Michael
1986
-
+ 02:11
47
Andersson
Mats
1990
-
+ 02:40
48
Åbom
Henrik
1980
-
+ 02:50
49
Kodrup
Jacob
1987
Team Energi Fyn
+ 03:01
50
Jogert
Espen
1983
-
+ 03:09
51
Byrgesen
Niki
1990
BlueWater - Cycling for Health
+ 03:31
52
Van Dulmen
Thom
1985
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 03:50
53
Bergsland
Jon Einar
1981
Team Trek - Adecco
+ 05:29
54
Kamphuis
Sebastiaan
1987
-
+ 06:14
55
Helmantel
Adriaan
1981
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 06:14
56
Rudenstam
Filip
1987
MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
+ 14:23
57
Verschoor
Martijn
1985
-
+ 14:23
58
Waaijer
Bas
1981
-
+ 14:23
DNS
Södergrann
Jakob
1988
-
DNS
Rydicher
Mads Strange
1987
BlueWater - Cycling for Health
DNF
Ahlstrand
Jonas
1990
-
DNF
Albing
Fredrik
-
-
DNF
Andersson
Rick
1989
-
DNF
Berggren
Christoffer
1986
-
DNF
Berqvist
Mathias
-
-
DNF
Bjelkmark
Jonas
1987
-
DNF
Bodin
Jimmy
1985
-
DNF
Brengdahl
Johan
-
-
DNF
Christiansson
Fredrik
1990
-
DNF
Dunberg
Johannes
1980
-
DNF
Ekh
Anders
1988
-
DNF
Glas
Fredrik
-
-
DNF
Halvarsson
Martin
1984
-
DNF
Hansen
Kristian
-
-
DNF
Hendler
Benjamin
1989
-
DNF
Hiltunen
Paavo
1982
-
DNF
Hjärtström
Mathias
1977
-
DNF
Jansson
Mattias
1978
-
DNF
Johansson
Marcus
1985
-
DNF
Johansson
Michael
1971
-
DNF
Lager
Pär
-
-
DNF
Larsen
Richard
1990
-
DNF
Linder
Marcus
1990
-
DNF
Lindgren
Andreas
-
-
DNF
Lindgren
Johan
1986
-
DNF
Lundqvist
Mattias
1972
-
DNF
Löfving
Patrik
1978
-
DNF
Magnusson
Nils
1989
-
DNF
Marklund
David
1976
-
DNF
Mikiver
Rasmus
1988
-
DNF
Mujacevic
Sead
1988
-
DNF
Nederlof
Tim
1987
-
DNF
Olofsson
Fredrik
1986
-
DNF
Rezins
Janis
1990
-
DNF
Rissanen
Jarmo
1979
-
DNF
Rosin
Gustaf
1983
-
DNF
Schou
Mikael
1989
-
DNF
Schylström
Per
1989
-
DNF
Seaden
Erik
-
-
DNF
Selder
Taavi
1988
-
DNF
Simola
Mika
1985
-
DNF
Stenberg
Anders
-
-
DNF
Stridsberg
Tobias
1977
-
DNF
Sundström
Peter
1988
-
DNF
Svensson
Marcus
1983
-
DNF
Svensson
Mattias
1983
-
DNF
Svärm
Fredrik
-
-
DNF
Teivaala
Eero
1987
-
DNF
Vibekken
Ole
1981
-
DNF
Wangel
Gustaf
1977
-
DNF
Wiklund
Johannes
-
-
DNF
Wilson
Edvin
1989
-
DNF
Hillingsoe
Anders
1987
BlueWater - Cycling for Health
DNF
Johansson
Fredrik
1986
MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
DNF
Sobota
Kristian
1988
Team Capinordic
DNF
Fialla
Anders
1975
Team Energi Fyn
DNF
Hansen
Jesper
1990
Team Energi Fyn
Informacija
Scandinavian Open RR
Sweden
1. kolovoz 2009
1.2 | 187.0 km