01 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Agritubel |
21:21:33 |
02 |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 00 |
03 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team CSC |
+ 06 |
04 |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 12 |
05 |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13 |
06 |
Clarke Simon
| 1986 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 17 |
07 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 17 |
08 |
Bates Gene
| 1981 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 18 |
09 |
Muñoz David
| 1979 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 21 |
10 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 24 |
11 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 42 |
12 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 42 |
13 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 01:08 |
14 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 01:08 |
15 |
Verbist Evert
| 1984 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 01:10 |
16 |
Oliphant Evan
| 1982 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 01:12 |
17 |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Team CSC |
+ 01:13 |
18 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:31 |
19 |
Lloret Manuel
| 1981 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 01:32 |
20 |
Hampton Russell
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:35 |
21 |
Sulzberger Bernard
| 1983 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 02:01 |
22 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 02:01 |
23 |
Cooke Matt
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 02:19 |
24 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Agritubel |
+ 02:27 |
25 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Barloworld |
+ 02:33 |
26 |
Fleeman Daniel
| 1982 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 02:38 |
27 |
Manning Paul
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 06:08 |
28 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 06:13 |
29 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:16 |
30 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Team CSC |
+ 06:40 |
31 |
Froome Chris
| 1985 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 07:15 |
32 |
Swift Ben
| 1987 | Barloworld |
+ 09:06 |
33 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 09:07 |
34 |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 10:12 |
35 |
Bellis Jonathan
| 1988 | - |
+ 11:18 |
36 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 11:18 |
37 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 12:04 |
38 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 12:07 |
39 |
Berkhout Thomas
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 12:18 |
40 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 12:52 |
41 |
Haedo Juan José
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 13:03 |
42 |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13:07 |
43 |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 13:12 |
44 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 13:16 |
45 |
Sulzberger Wesley
| 1986 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 13:40 |
46 |
Bonser Ryan
| 1985 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 13:42 |
47 |
Richardson Simon
| 1983 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
+ 13:44 |
48 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 14:00 |
49 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team CSC |
+ 14:04 |
50 |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Agritubel |
+ 14:04 |
51 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 14:57 |
52 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 14:59 |
53 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 15:03 |
54 |
Tennant Andrew
| 1987 | - |
+ 16:19 |
55 |
Artetxe Mikel
| 1976 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 16:23 |
56 |
Maaskant Martijn
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
+ 17:25 |
57 |
House Kristian
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 19:12 |
58 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 21:57 |
59 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Barloworld |
+ 22:31 |
60 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 22:41 |
61 |
Partridge Robert
| 1985 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 22:58 |
62 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 23:16 |
63 |
Bonilla Adrian
| 1978 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 24:05 |
64 |
Van Heerden Christoff
| 1985 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 24:35 |
65 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 24:41 |
66 |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 26:28 |
67 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 29:04 |
68 |
Rodriguez David
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 29:35 |
69 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 31:19 |
70 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 31:36 |
71 |
Gaywood Simon
| 1979 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
+ 32:23 |
72 |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 35:19 |
73 |
De Ketele Kenny
| 1985 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 40:43 |
74 |
Dowsett Alex
| 1988 | - |
+ 40:53 |
75 |
Sneeboer Paul
| 1980 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 41:03 |
76 |
Van Niekerk Dennis
| 1984 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 41:28 |
77 |
Allen Travis
| 1984 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 42:13 |
78 |
Riccio Bernardo
| 1985 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 44:03 |
79 |
Millard James
| 1981 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
+ 44:50 |
80 |
Aggiano Elia
| 1972 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 45:34 |
81 |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Barloworld |
+ 46:52 |
82 |
Green Rodney Jock
| 1974 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 49:54 |
83 |
Haynes Hamish
| 1974 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 52:10 |
DNF |
Dekkers Hans
| 1981 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
DNF |
Clancy Edward
| 1985 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
|
DNF |
Vanmuysen Roel
| 1983 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Wolf Michael
| 1985 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Gibb Tony
| 1976 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
|
DNF |
McCallum James
| 1979 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
|
DNF |
McCauley Gordon
| 1972 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
|
DNF |
Bonser Adam
| 1988 | Recycling.co.uk |
|
DNF |
Diggle Tom
| 1988 | Recycling.co.uk |
|
DNF |
Holt Simon
| 1988 | Recycling.co.uk |
|
DNF |
Newton Chris
| 1973 | Recycling.co.uk |
|
DNF |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Thomson Jay Robert
| 1986 | Team Konica Minolta |
|