FIRSTCYCLING
Amater
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Rutas de America
Amater, 28. veljača-5. ožujak 2017, Uruguay
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Povijest
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
GC
Mladež
Planina
Šprint
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Embed Results
Nacije
Argentina
Brazil
Uruguay
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Medici
Matias
1975
C.C.Cerro Largo
22:42:56
02
Presa
Alan Matias
1990
Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia
+ 17
03
Maldonado
Ignacio
1990
San Antonio de Florida
+ 24
04
Nunez
Sixto
[*]
1991
San Antonio de Florida
+ 47
05
Pias Torres
Nestor
1981
Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia
+ 47
06
Mascaranas
Richard
1979
Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia
+ 01:01
07
Anchieri
Pablo
1989
Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario
+ 01:14
08
Maniezzo
Alan
1984
Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin
+ 01:25
09
Bravo
Jorge Raul
1967
Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia
+ 01:35
10
Maldonado
Anderson
1994
San Antonio de Florida
+ 01:40
11
Nascimento
Rodrigo
1985
Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin
+ 01:41
12
Perez
Matias
1987
C.C.Maroñas
+ 01:56
13
Gutierrez
Alexander
1995
Fray Bentos F.C.
+ 02:00
14
Finkler
Fernando Augusto
1996
AVAI - FME Florianopolis - APGF
+ 02:01
15
Fernandez
Gerardo
1977
C.C.Fenix
+ 02:01
16
Guedes
Ricardo
1972
Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario
+ 02:02
17
Gadea
Wayner
1994
Nacional de Melo
+ 02:29
18
Fagundez
Eric
1998
Nacional de Melo
+ 02:43
19
Gonzalez
Diego
1991
C.C.Cerro Largo
+ 02:52
20
Egidio
Cristian
1987
Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin
+ 02:54
21
De Fino Silveira
Mariano
1983
C.C.Fenix
+ 03:16
22
Fernandez
Geovane
1982
C.C.Cerro Largo
+ 03:19
23
Melo
Rodrigo Araujo
1987
Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin
+ 03:51
24
Rodriguez
Leonardo
1998
AC Mardan
+ 03:59
25
Fetter
Atillio
1996
AVAI - FME Florianopolis - APGF
+ 04:18
26
Cedres
Victor
1981
Union Ciclista
+ 04:47
27
Santa Cruz
Mauricio
1993
Peñarol de Colonia
+ 05:13
28
Caorsi
Juan
1993
San Antonio de Florida
+ 05:13
29
Monte
Francisco
1988
AC Mardan
+ 06:45
30
Ansolabehere
Joaquin
1990
Arco Iris
+ 06:50
Informacija
Rutas de America
Uruguay
28. veljača-5. ožujak 2017
NE