FIRSTCYCLING
Amater
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Roeselare-Beitem
Amater, 11. rujan 2021, Belgium
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Povijest
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Rezultati
Embed Results
Nacije
Belgium
Finland
France
Israel
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
De Rooze
Niels
1992
Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen
02:36:00
02
van Impe
Kevin
1981
Vijverman Screeds CT
+ 00
03
Borra
Gilles
1998
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
+ 00
04
Vangheluwe
Warre
2001
Home Solution-Soenens
+ 00
05
Vanoverberghe
Mathias
1998
Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
+ 00
06
Vandaele
Thijs
1993
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 00
07
Van Coppenolle
Lars
1997
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
+ 10
08
Nuytten
Michiel
2001
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
+ 12
09
Moons
Steven
1996
DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT
+ 12
10
Clauw
John-Ross
1996
Vind! Cycling Project
+ 12
11
Dekoning
Fabrizio
1998
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 12
12
Breye
Florent
1994
S.C.Boulonnais
+ 12
13
Santy
Arne
2000
VDM -Trawobo CT
+ 12
14
Constant
Kenny
1993
Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen
+ 12
15
Vercouillie
Victor
2002
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 12
16
Deboot
Bruce
1996
CT Frituur de Flandrien-Yprauto
+ 12
17
Corijn
Gianni
2002
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 12
18
De Sutter
Stijn
2002
Alfasun-Alfacool CT
+ 12
19
Dekien
Sander
2001
Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen
+ 12
20
Verstegen
Kenneth
2002
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 12
21
Vandenbroucke
Niels
1997
Vind! Cycling Project
+ 12
22
Dhaeye
Enrico
2001
Home Solution-Soenens
+ 02:25
23
Decouttere
Jonas
1986
CT Frituur de Flandrien-Yprauto
+ 02:40
24
Jacques
Jarne
1999
ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
+ 02:40
25
Hanne
Milan
2000
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 02:40
26
Tene
Rotem
2001
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 02:40
27
Declercq
Mathias
2000
Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
+ 02:40
28
Geldhof
David
1976
DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT
+ 02:40
29
Yogev
Alon
1999
TACC
+ 02:40
30
Lietaert
Alexander
1978
Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen
+ 02:40
31
Makogon
Vladyslav
1995
GIF-Chebici
+ 02:40
Informacija
Roeselare-Beitem
Belgium
11. rujan 2021
1.12B | 117.0 km