FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
World Championship RR
Svjetsko prvenstvo, 24. rujan 2011
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Povijest
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
Rezultati
Embed Results
Nacije
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Guyana
Hungary
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Mexico
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Russia
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Singapore
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Thailand
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Bronzini
Giorgia
1983
Colavita - Forno d'Asolo
03:21:28
02
Vos
Marianne
1987
Nederland Bloeit
+ 00
03
Teutenberg
Ina-Yoko
1974
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 00
04
Cooke
Nicole
1983
S.C. MCipollini - Giambenini
+ 00
05
Martisova
Julia
1976
Gauss
+ 00
06
Hosking
Chloe
1990
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 00
07
Deignan
Lizzie
1988
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 00
08
Henrion
Ludivine
1984
Lotto - Honda Team
+ 00
09
Leleivyte
Rasa
1988
Vaiano - Solaristech
+ 00
10
Biannic
Aude
1991
-
+ 00
11
Stolbova
Svetlana
1973
Team PCW
+ 00
12
Numainville
Joelle
1987
Team TIBCO - To The Top
+ 00
13
Nøstvold
Lise
1987
Team Hitec Products - UCK
+ 00
14
Johansson
Emma
1983
Team Hitec Products - UCK
+ 00
15
Verbeke
Grace
1984
Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley
+ 00
16
Kozonchuk
Oxana
1988
Diadora - Pasta Zara
+ 00
17
Kirchmann
Leah
1990
Colavita - Forno d'Asolo
+ 00
18
Cliff-Ryan
Theresa
1978
Colavita - Forno d'Asolo
+ 00
19
Brzezna-Bentkowska
Paulina
1981
-
+ 00
20
Fahlin
Emilia
1988
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 00
21
De Vocht
Liesbet
1979
Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley
+ 00
22
Olds
Shelley
1980
Diadora - Pasta Zara
+ 00
23
Moolman-Pasio
Ashleigh
1985
Lotto - Honda Team
+ 00
24
van Vleuten
Annemiek
1982
Nederland Bloeit
+ 00
25
Iturriaga
Eneritz
1980
Lointek
+ 00
26
Kapusta-Szydlak
Sylwia
1982
Gauss
+ 00
27
Amialiusik
Alena
1989
-
+ 00
28
Whitelaw
Vicki
1977
Lotto - Honda Team
+ 00
29
Ferrier Bruneau
Christel
1979
Gauss
+ 00
30
Treier
Grete
1977
S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
+ 00
31
Zabelinskaya
Olga
1980
Diadora - Pasta Zara
+ 00
32
Van de Winkel
Joanna
1982
Lotto - Honda Team
+ 00
33
Willock
Erinne
1981
Team TIBCO - To The Top
+ 00
34
Willeit
Cherise
1989
Lotto - Honda Team
+ 00
35
Sundstedt
Pia
1975
-
+ 00
36
Shaw
Rhae-Christie
1975
-
+ 00
37
De Vuyst
Sofie
1987
Lotto - Honda Team
+ 00
38
Becker
Charlotte
1983
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 00
39
Baccaille
Monia
1984
S.C. MCipollini - Giambenini
+ 00
40
D'Ettorre
Alessandra
1978
Colavita - Forno d'Asolo
+ 00
41
Batagelj
Polona
1989
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 00
42
Lamborelle
Nathalie
1988
Abus - Nutrixxion
+ 00
43
Vysotska
Yevgeniya
1975
Team PCW
+ 00
44
Lesueur
Mélodie
1990
-
+ 08
45
Polspoel
Maaike
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley
+ 08
46
Muñoz
Paola
1986
-
+ 11
47
Martin
Lucy
1990
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 11
48
Oliveira
Flávia
1981
Team PCW
+ 11
49
Sosenko
Aleksandra
1991
-
+ 11
50
Hagiwara
Mayuko
1986
-
+ 11
51
Nontasin
Chanpeng
1984
-
+ 11
52
Gilmore
Rochelle
1981
Lotto - Honda Team
+ 11
53
Jasinska
Malgorzata
1984
S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
+ 11
54
Hohl
Jennifer
1986
S.C. MCipollini - Giambenini
+ 11
55
Ramsden
Denise
1990
Juvederm - Specialized
+ 11
56
Düster
Sarah
1982
Nederland Bloeit
+ 11
57
Longo Borghini
Elisa
1991
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 17
58
Sosna
Katarzina
1990
Vaiano - Solaristech
+ 17
59
Arndt
Judith
1976
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 17
60
Chacón
Lilibeth
1992
-
+ 17
61
Schwager
Patricia
1983
Nederland Bloeit
+ 21
62
Riabchenko
Tetiana
1989
Colavita - Forno d'Asolo
+ 21
63
Cantele
Noemi
1981
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 21
64
Worrack
Trixi
1981
AA Drink - Leontien.nl
+ 27
65
Colclough
Katie
1990
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 29
66
Norman Leth
Julie
1992
Team Specialized - DPD
+ 32
67
Leal
Veronica
1977
S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
+ 39
68
Gonzalez Garcia
Angie Sabrina
1981
-
+ 40
69
Pooley
Emma
1982
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 40
70
Thomasson
Martina
1985
-
+ 41
71
Aubry
Emilie
1989
Nederland Bloeit
+ 41
72
Stevens
Evelyn
1983
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 41
73
Neben
Amber
1975
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 41
74
Bras
Martine
1978
Dolmans Landscaping Team
+ 41
75
Garcia
Danielys
1986
-
+ 41
76
Sanchis Chafer
Anna
1987
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 41
77
Cesuliene
Inga
1986
Diadora - Pasta Zara
+ 41
78
Iavarone
Pascale
1984
-
+ 41
79
Schauss
Fabienne
1984
Team GSD Gestion
+ 41
80
Novak
Alenka
1977
-
+ 41
81
Laws
Sharon
1974
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 41
82
Williamson
Catherine
1982
Team Bizhub
+ 41
83
Ryan
Carla
1985
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 41
84
Lindberg
Marie
1987
Abus - Nutrixxion
+ 41
85
Lichtenberg
Claudia
1985
Diadora - Pasta Zara
+ 41
86
Olsson
Madelene
1982
Alriksson - Go:Green
+ 41
87
Cordon-Ragot
Audrey
1989
Vienne Futuroscope
+ 41
88
Whitten
Tara
1980
Team TIBCO - To The Top
+ 41
89
Marche
Shara
1987
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 47
90
Miller
Amanda
1986
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 47
91
Brennauer
Lisa
1988
Team Hitec Products - UCK
+ 47
92
Andruk
Alona
1987
Diadora - Pasta Zara
+ 49
93
Mustonen Lichan
Sara
1981
Team Hitec Products - UCK
+ 50
94
Krasniak
Julie
1988
-
+ 57
95
Gunnewijk
Loes
1980
Nederland Bloeit
+ 01:04
96
Antoshina
Tatiana
1982
Gauss
+ 01:08
97
Scandolara
Valentina
1990
Gauss
+ 01:11
98
van den Broek-Blaak
Chantal
1989
AA Drink - Leontien.nl
+ 01:17
99
Wild
Kirsten
1982
AA Drink - Leontien.nl
+ 01:17
100
De Groot
Robyn
1982
Lotto - Honda Team
+ 01:19
101
Farina
Robin
1977
-
+ 01:19
102
Lohse Rasmussen
Dorte
1971
-
+ 01:24
103
Hughes
Clara
1972
-
+ 01:38
104
Janeliunaite
Edita
1988
Colavita - Forno d'Asolo
+ 02:05
105
De Saint Jean
Magdalena
1970
-
+ 02:05
106
Burchenkova
Alexandra
1988
-
+ 02:13
107
Moberg
Emilie
1991
Team Hitec Products - UCK
+ 02:16
108
Guderzo
Tatiana
1984
S.C. MCipollini - Giambenini
+ 02:23
109
Cecchini
Elena
1992
Colavita - Forno d'Asolo
+ 02:23
110
Spratt
Amanda
1987
-
+ 02:37
111
Villumsen
Linda
1985
AA Drink - Leontien.nl
+ 02:37
112
Lopez Morales
Belen
1984
Lointek
+ 02:37
113
Juodvalkyte
Urte
1986
Vaiano - Solaristech
+ 02:40
114
Pintarelli
Daniela
1983
Kuota Speed Kueens
+ 03:31
115
Maclean
Jessie
1985
-
+ 04:23
116
Arys
Evelyn
1990
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
+ 04:23
117
Hahn
Jacqueline
1991
Kuota Speed Kueens
+ 04:23
118
Rutar
Tjasa
1984
-
+ 07:22
119
Chapookam
Monrudee
1982
-
+ 07:43
120
Thorsen
Thea
1992
-
+ 08:52
DNF
Al-Raai
Seba
1982
-
DNF
Bertine
Kathryn
1975
-
DNF
Boduljak
Marina
1980
-
DNF
Chan
Dinah
1986
-
DNF
Fernandes
Marcia
1991
-
DNF
Fraser-Green
Claire
1978
-
DNF
Helane
Roba
1990
-
DNF
Hoffmann
Chantal
1987
-
DNF
Hsiao
Mei Yu
1985
-
DNF
Huang
Ho Hsiung
1980
-
DNF
Kenyo
Anita
1981
-
DNF
Maneephan
Jutatip
1988
-
DNF
Marukic
Maja
1985
-
DNF
Muller
Valeria
1974
-
DNF
Pavlukhina
Olena
1989
-
DNF
Radotic
Mia
1984
-
DNF
Rist
Liisi
1991
-
DNF
Sitsko
Alena
1987
-
DNF
Zeng
Ke Xin
1987
-
DNF
Brand
Lucinda
1989
AA Drink - Leontien.nl
DNF
Söderberg
Isabelle
1989
Alriksson - Go:Green
DNF
Graus
Andrea
1979
Kleo Ladies Team
DNF
Ruzickova
Martina
1980
S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
DNF
Horgan
Siobhan
1978
Team GSD Gestion
Informacija
World Championship RR
Copenhagen
24. rujan 2011
WCRR | 140.0 km