FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Rang
| FirstCycling
UCI Rang
National Rang
FirstCycling Rang
FirstCycling Amater
Muškarci Elite
---
Muškarci Elite
Muškarci Junior
Žene Elite
Žene Junior
2019
-Svi-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
-Nacije-
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Benin
Bolivia
Botswana
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Dom. Republic
DR Congo
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Latvia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Mongolia
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Zimbabwe
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Svi
U23
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Narod
Tim
Bodovi
599
Maikin
Roman
1990
Russia
Minsk Cycling Club
139
602
Vanspeybrouck
Pieter
1987
Belgium
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
138
602
Battaglin
Enrico
1989
Italy
Team Katusha - Alpecin
138
602
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
Lokosphinx
138
602
Molano
Sebastian
1994
Colombia
UAE Team Emirates
138
606
Hofland
Moreno
1991
Netherlands
EF Education First
137
606
Gradek
Kamil
1990
Poland
CCC Team
137
606
Pelikan
Janos
1995
Hungary
Pannon Cycling Team
137
606
Prades
Benjami
1983
Spain
Team Ukyo
137
606
Wouters
Enzo
1996
Belgium
Lotto - Soudal
137
606
Mertens
Julian
1997
Belgium
Lotto - Soudal U23
137
606
Chevalier
Maxime
1999
France
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels
137
613
Ligthart
Pim
1988
Netherlands
Total Direct Energie
136
613
Warbasse
Lawrence
1990
USA
AG2R La Mondiale
136
613
van Empel
Etienne
1994
Netherlands
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
136
613
Di Felice
Francesco
1997
Italy
General Store
136
613
Culey
Marcus
1993
Australia
Team Sapura Cycling
136
613
Rubio
Einer
1998
Colombia
Vejus Aran
136
619
Drucker
Jempy
1986
Luxembourg
Bora - Hansgrohe
135
619
Cousin
Jérôme
1989
France
Total Direct Energie
135
619
Degand
Thomas
1986
Belgium
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
135
619
Tzortzakis
Polychronis
1989
Greece
Tarteletto - Isorex
135
619
Jabrayilov
Samir
1994
Azerbaijan
Minsk Cycling Club
135
619
Fedeli
Alessandro
1996
Italy
Delko-Marseille Provence
135
619
Lyu
Xianjing
1998
China
Hengxiang Cycling Team
135
626
Geniez
Alexandre
1988
France
AG2R La Mondiale
134
626
van der Hoorn
Taco
1993
Netherlands
Team Jumbo-Visma
134
626
Hendricks
Clint
1991
South Africa
ProTouch
134
626
Zurlo
Federico
1994
Italy
Giotti Victoria-Palomar
134
626
Bouchard
Geoffrey
1992
France
AG2R La Mondiale
134
626
Savini
Daniel
1997
Italy
Bardiani - CSF
134
632
Haussler
Heinrich
1984
Australia
Bahrain - Merida
133
632
Pauwels
Serge
1983
Belgium
CCC Team
133
632
Le Turnier
Mathias
1995
France
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
133
635
Bodnar
Maciej
1985
Poland
Bora - Hansgrohe
132
635
Fernandez
Ruben
1991
Spain
Movistar Team
132
637
Bystrøm
Sven Erik
1992
Norway
UAE Team Emirates
131
637
Shumov
Nikolai
1994
Belarus
Minsk Cycling Club
131
637
Gibson
Matthew
1996
Great Britain
Burgos - BH
131
637
Cuadrado
Unai
1997
Spain
Equipo Euskadi
131
641
Antomarchi
Julien
1984
France
Natura4Ever-Roubaix
130
641
Eefting-Bloem
Roy
1989
Netherlands
Memil Pro Cycling
130
641
Mosca
Jacopo
1993
Italy
Trek-Segafredo
130
641
Sleen
Torjus
1997
Norway
Uno-X Norwegian DT
130
641
Soto
Nelson
1994
Colombia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
130
646
Plaza
Rubén
1980
Spain
Israel Cycling Academy
129
646
Vink
Michael
1991
New Zealand
St. George Continental
129
646
Kirsch
Alex
1992
Luxembourg
Trek-Segafredo
129
646
van den Berg
Marijn
1999
Netherlands
Metec - TKH
129
650
Dillier
Silvan
1990
Switzerland
AG2R La Mondiale
128
650
Meintjes
Louis
1992
South Africa
Dimension Data
128
650
Laas
Martin
1993
Estonia
Team Illuminate
128
650
Guillonnet
Adrien
1993
France
Interpro Cycling Academy
128
650
Paasschens
Mathijs
1996
Netherlands
Wallonie Bruxelles
128
655
Pfingsten
Christoph
1987
Germany
Bora - Hansgrohe
127
655
Hansen
Jesper
1990
Denmark
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
127
655
Turek
Daniel
1993
Czechia
Israel Cycling Academy
127
655
Cañaveral
Johnatan
1996
Colombia
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
127
655
Jerman
Ziga
1998
Slovenia
Groupama - FDJ
127
660
Bongiorno
Francesco Manuel
1990
Italy
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
126
660
Zardini
Edoardo
1989
Italy
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
126
660
Denz
Nico
1994
Germany
AG2R La Mondiale
126
660
Rodrigues
David
1991
Portugal
RP - Boavista
126
660
Crome
Sam
1993
Australia
Team Ukyo
126
660
Thijssen
Gerben
1998
Belgium
Lotto - Soudal
126
666
Armee
Sander
1985
Belgium
Lotto - Soudal
125
667
Tesfom
Sirak
1994
Eritrea
124
667
Rovny
Ivan
1987
Russia
Gazprom - RusVelo
124
667
Atapuma
Darwin
1988
Colombia
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
124
667
Grmay
Tsgabu
1991
Ethiopia
Mitchelton - Scott
124
667
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Denmark
Riwal Readynez Cycling
124
667
Garrison
Ian
1998
USA
Hagens Berman - Axeon
124
673
Julius
Jayde
1993
South Africa
ProTouch
123
673
Van Ginneken
Sjoerd
1992
Netherlands
Roompot - Charles
123
673
Schelling
Ide
1998
Netherlands
SEG Racing Academy
123
673
Venchiarutti
Nicola
1998
Italy
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
123
677
Kreder
Raymond
1989
Netherlands
Team Ukyo
122
677
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
Norway
Joker Fuel of Norway
122
677
Livyns
Arjen
1994
Belgium
Roompot - Charles
122
677
Inkelaar
Kevin
1997
Netherlands
Continental Groupama-FDJ
122
677
Stannard
Robert
1998
Australia
Mitchelton - Scott
122
677
Morey
Drew
1996
Australia
Terengganu inc. TSG
122
683
Kuznetsov
Vyacheslav
1989
Russia
Team Katusha - Alpecin
121
683
Zabel
Rick
1993
Germany
Team Katusha - Alpecin
121
683
Guardiola
Salvador
1988
Spain
Kinan Cycling Team
121
683
Peron
Andrea
1988
Italy
Team Novo Nordisk
121
683
Celano
Danilo
1989
Italy
Amore & Vita-Prodir
121
683
Cullaigh
Gabriel
1996
Great Britain
Team Wiggins-Le Col
121
683
Guglielmi
Simon
1997
France
Continental Groupama-FDJ
121
690
Roelandts
Jürgen
1985
Belgium
Movistar Team
120
690
Froome
Chris
1985
Great Britain
Team Ineos
120
690
Vinhas
Rui
1986
Portugal
W52 - FC Porto
120
690
Toft Madsen
Martin
1985
Denmark
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
120
690
Van Hooydonck
Nathan
1995
Belgium
CCC Team
120
690
Gerts
Floris
1992
Netherlands
Tarteletto - Isorex
120
690
Santos
Efren
1992
Mexico
Canel's-Specialized
120
697
Canecky
Marek
1988
Slovakia
Dukla Banska Bystrica
119
697
Carisey
Clément
1992
France
Israel Cycling Academy
119
697
Main
Kent
1996
South Africa
ProTouch
119
697
Froidevaux
Robin
1998
Switzerland
Akros-Thömus
119