11.03 |
22 | | |
Nokere Koerse Juniors
| J-1.1
|
2023-03-11 | | Prikaži vise |
19.03 |
|
|
Guido Reybrouck Juniors
| J-2.1
|
2023-03-19 |
| |
19.03 |
DNF | | |
Guido Reybrouck Juniors
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-03-19 | | |
26.03 |
24 | | |
Gent - Wevelgem Juniors
| J-1.1
|
2023-03-26 | | Prikaži vise |
09.04 |
48 | | |
Paris - Roubaix Juniors
| J-1.NC
|
2023-04-09 | | Prikaži vise |
16.04 |
|
|
Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise
| J-2.1
|
2023-04-16 |
| |
16.04 |
21 | | |
Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-04-16 | | |
23.04 |
|
|
Gipuzkoa Klasikoa
| J-2.1
|
2023-04-23 |
| |
23.04 |
33 | | |
Gipuzkoa Klasikoa
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-04-23 | | |
07.05 |
|
|
Course de la Paix Juniors
| J-2.NC
|
2023-05-07 |
| |
07.05 |
DNF | | |
Course de la Paix Juniors
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-05-07 | | |
11.06 |
|
|
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors
| J-2.NC
|
2023-06-11 |
| |
11.06 |
53 | | |
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-06-11 | | |
20.06 |
2 | | |
Miche West Thames League-10
| NE
|
2023-06-20 | | Prikaži vise |
01.07 |
13 | | |
Great Britain ITT-JR
| CN
|
2023-07-01 | | Prikaži vise |
02.07 |
13 | | |
Great Britain RR-JR
| CN
|
2023-07-02 | | Prikaži vise |
16.07 |
|
|
Valromey Juniors
| J-2.1
|
2023-07-16 |
| |
16.07 |
60 | | |
Valromey Juniors
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-07-16 | | |
06.08 |
|
|
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors
| J-2.1
|
2023-08-06 |
| |
06.08 |
6 | | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-08-06 | | |
24.09 |
|
|
Junior Tour of the North West
| Jr
|
2023-09-24 |
| |
24.09 |
DNF | | |
Junior Tour of the North West
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-09-24 | | |
26.02 |
13 | | |
Kuurne - Kuurne Juniors
| J-1.1
|
2023-02-26 | | Prikaži vise |
08.10 |
|
|
Philippe Gilbert Juniors
| J-2.1
|
2023-10-08 |
| |
08.10 |
26 | | |
Philippe Gilbert Juniors
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-10-08 | | |
06.08 |
4 | | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors
| Bodovi
|
2023-08-06 | | |
06.08 |
7 | | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors
| Planina
|
2023-08-06 | | |
23.04 |
6 | | |
Gipuzkoa Klasikoa
| Planina
|
2023-04-23 | | |
06.08 |
4 | | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors
| Šprint
|
2023-08-06 | | |
08.10 |
36 | 26 | |
Philippe Gilbert Juniors | 2.etapa
|
2023-10-08 | | |
07.10 |
33 | 33 | |
Philippe Gilbert Juniors | 1.etapa
|
2023-10-07 | | |
06.08 |
15 | 6 | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors | 4.etapa
|
2023-08-06 | | |
05.08 |
36 | 2 | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors | 3.etapa
|
2023-08-05 | | |
05.08 |
11 | 2 | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors | 2.etapa
| TTT
|
2023-08-05 | | |
04.08 |
1 | 1 | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors | 1.etapa
|
2023-08-04 | | |
16.07 |
36 | 60 | |
Valromey Juniors | 5.etapa
|
2023-07-16 | | |
15.07 |
81 | 72 | |
Valromey Juniors | 4.etapa
|
2023-07-15 | | |
14.07 |
79 | 71 | |
Valromey Juniors | 3.etapa
|
2023-07-14 | | |
13.07 |
40 | 76 | |
Valromey Juniors | 2.etapa
|
2023-07-13 | | |
12.07 |
3 | 142 | |
Valromey Juniors | 1.etapa
| TTT
|
2023-07-12 | | |
10.06 |
45 | 53 | |
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors | 4.etapa
|
2023-06-10 | | |
10.06 |
72 | 51 | |
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors | 3.etapa
|
2023-06-10 | | |
09.06 |
31 | 27 | |
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors | 2.etapa
|
2023-06-09 | | |
08.06 |
29 | 29 | |
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors | 1.etapa
|
2023-06-08 | | |
07.05 |
DNS | | |
Course de la Paix Juniors | 5.etapa
|
2023-05-07 | | |
06.05 |
109 | 92 | |
Course de la Paix Juniors | 4.etapa
|
2023-05-06 | | |
05.05 |
66 | 81 | |
Course de la Paix Juniors | 3.etapa
|
2023-05-05 | | |
05.05 |
72 | 84 | |
Course de la Paix Juniors | 2.etapa
|
2023-05-05 | | |
04.05 |
86 | 86 | |
Course de la Paix Juniors | 1.etapa
|
2023-05-04 | | |
23.04 |
64 | 33 | |
Gipuzkoa Klasikoa | 2.etapa
|
2023-04-23 | | |
22.04 |
24 | 24 | |
Gipuzkoa Klasikoa | 1.etapa
|
2023-04-22 | | |
16.04 |
27 | 21 | |
Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise | 3.etapa
|
2023-04-16 | | |
16.04 |
3 | 9 | |
Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise | 2.etapa
|
2023-04-16 | | |
15.04 |
13 | 13 | |
Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise | 1.etapa
|
2023-04-15 | | |
19.03 |
DNF | | |
Guido Reybrouck Juniors | 2.etapa
|
2023-03-19 | | |
18.03 |
144 | 144 | |
Guido Reybrouck Juniors | 1.etapa
|
2023-03-18 | | |