Ožujak | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03 | Gent-Staden | 1.IC1 | #12 Cobbaert Robby | Prikaži vise |
01.03 | Brussel-Opwijk | 1.IC1 | #40 Dens Tuur | Prikaži vise |
01.03 | Maldegem | 1.12B | #15 Van Sterthem Jelle | Prikaži vise |
01.03 | Oud - Heverlee | 1.12B | #67 Eeckhout Arthur | Prikaži vise |
04.03 | Wanzeel Koerse Lede-Wanzele | KP | #8 Vanoverschelde Kobe | Prikaži vise |
08.03 | Vollezele | 1.12B | #21 Despontin Pierre | Prikaži vise |
08.03 | Lierde - GP Koen Barbe | 1.12B | #25 Beke Willem | Prikaži vise |
08.03 | Haringe | 1.12B | - | Prikaži vise |
08.03 | Brussel-Zepperen | 1.IC1 | #2 Bastiaens Ayco | Prikaži vise |
11.03 | Templeuve - GP du Café Le Central | 1.12B | #4 Cobbaert Robby | Prikaži vise |
Srpanj | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.07 | GP Vermarc Sport - Rotselaar | KP | #16 Bastiaens Ayco | Prikaži vise |
05.07 | Zolder Circuit | 1.12B | #28 Masure Brent | Prikaži vise |
10.07 | Vlierzele | 1.12B | #13 Van Sterthem Jelle | Prikaži vise |
11.07 | Langemark | 1.12B | #20 Despontin Pierre | Prikaži vise |
12.07 | Iddergem | 1.12B | #1 Cobbaert Robby | Prikaži vise |
17.07 | Circuit Zolder | 1.12B | #15 Dens Tuur | Prikaži vise |
18.07 | Kruisem | 1.13 | #6 Despontin Pierre | Prikaži vise |
19.07 | Kerniel | 1.12A | #4 Despontin Pierre | Prikaži vise |
25.07 | Circuit Zolder | 1.13 | #1 Despontin Pierre | Prikaži vise |
26.07 | Nieuwrode | 1.12B | #24 Dens Tuur | Prikaži vise |
26.07 | Kemmel Koerse | 1.12A | #10 Bastiaens Ayco | Prikaži vise |
27.07 | Keizerskoers - Noorderwijk | 1.12A | #2 Bastiaens Ayco | Prikaži vise |
29.07 | Schoonderbuken | 1.12B | #8 Despontin Pierre | Prikaži vise |
31.07 | Circuit Zolder ITT | 1.12 | #28 Despontin Pierre | Prikaži vise |
Kolovoz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20.08 | CN Belgium Elite z.c ITT | CN | #4 Bastiaens Ayco | Prikaži vise |
25.08 | Circuit Zolder-2 | 1.12B | #5 Cobbaert Robby | Prikaži vise |
31.08 | Zolder Circuit U23 | 1.13 | #4 Dens Tuur | Prikaži vise |
Rujan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.09 | Chrono de Champagne | 1.12.5 | #12 Despontin Pierre | Prikaži vise |
08.09 | Bassevelde | 1.12B | #12 Van Sterthem Jelle | Prikaži vise |
13.09 | Overijse - Eizer | 1.12B | #5 Vanoverschelde Kobe | Prikaži vise |
13.09 | Lommel-Kristalpark | 1.12B | #8 Van Sterthem Jelle | Prikaži vise |
14.09 | Nieuwkerken Waas | 1.12B | #8 Cobbaert Robby | Prikaži vise |
18.09 | Vresse sur Semois - Course de côte Espoirs | 1.IC2 | #25 Beernaert David | Prikaži vise |
19.09 | Munte | 1.12B | #7 Bastiaens Ayco | Prikaži vise |
26.09 | Varsenare - GP Garage Deprez | 1.12B | #5 Bastiaens Ayco | Prikaži vise |
27.09 | Bachte-Maria-Leerne | 1.12B | #3 Jacobs Levi | Prikaži vise |
Listopad | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.10 | Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare | 1.IC2 | #8 Vanoverschelde Kobe | Prikaži vise |
03.10 | Knesselare - Ursel | 1.13 | #6 Van Sterthem Jelle | Prikaži vise |
04.10 | Lichtervelde - GP Cafe de Boksneuze | 1.12B | #1 Vanoverschelde Kobe | Prikaži vise |
04.10 | GP Jules van Hevel - Ichtegem | 1.IC2 | #24 De Neve Joerik | Prikaži vise |
08.10 | Bornem | 1.12B | #16 Bastiaens Ayco | Prikaži vise |
11.10 | Alken | 1.12B | #7 Van Sterthem Jelle | Prikaži vise |
17.10 | CN Belgium RR-U23 | CN | #31 Volkaert Jonas | Prikaži vise |
17.10 | CN Belgium Elite z.c RR | CN | #8 Bastiaens Ayco | Prikaži vise |