Siječanj | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.01 | CN Australia RR | CN | #25 Lloyd Matthew | Prikaži vise |
17.01 | Down Under Classic | 1.CRT | #22 Roelandts Jürgen | Prikaži vise |
19.01-24.01 | Santos Tour Down Under | 2.PT | #8 Roelandts Jürgen | Prikaži vise |
Veljača | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.02-12.02 | Tour of Qatar | 2.1 | #7 Gilbert Philippe | Prikaži vise |
07.02 | Trofeo Palma | 1.1 | #24 Vanendert Jelle | Prikaži vise |
08.02 | Trofeo Cala Millor - Cala Rajada | 1.1 | #13 Blythe Adam | Prikaži vise |
09.02 | Trofeo Inca | 1.1 | #7 Bakelants Jan | Prikaži vise |
10.02 | Trofeo Serra Tramuntana | 1.1 | #11 Vanendert Jelle | Prikaži vise |
11.02 | Trofeo Calvia | 1.1 | #23 De Greef Francis | Prikaži vise |
14.02-19.02 | Tour of Oman | 2.1 | #12 Lang Sebastian | Prikaži vise |
17.02-21.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | 2.1 | #14 Péraud Jean-Christophe | Prikaži vise |
21.02-25.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.1 | #2 Van den Broeck Jurgen | Prikaži vise |
27.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.HC | #26 Gilbert Philippe | Prikaži vise |
28.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.1 | #15 Roelandts Jürgen | Prikaži vise |
28.02 | Clasica de Almeria | 1.1 | #8 Moreno Daniel | Prikaži vise |
Travanj | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04-04.04 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux | 2.2 | #6 Debusschere Jens | Prikaži vise |
04.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1.PT1 | #3 Gilbert Philippe | Prikaži vise |
05.04-10.04 | Itzulia Basque Country | 2.PT | #5 Péraud Jean-Christophe | Prikaži vise |
07.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.HC | #11 Dehaes Kenny | Prikaži vise |
08.04 | Grand Prix Cerami | 1.1 | #15 Löwik Gerben | Prikaži vise |
09.04-11.04 | Circuit des Ardennes International | 2.2 | - | Prikaži vise |
10.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften | 1.NC | #19 Debusschere Jens | Prikaži vise |
11.04 | Paris - Roubaix | 1.HIS1 | #8 Hoste Leif | Prikaži vise |
14.04 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.1 | #5 Gilbert Philippe | Prikaži vise |
14.04 | La Côte Picarde (U23) | 1.NC | #38 Debusschere Jens | Prikaži vise |
18.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.PT2 | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Prikaži vise |
18.04 | Zellik - Galmaarden | 1.2 | #14 Debusschere Jens | Prikaži vise |
21.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.HIS2 | #6 Gilbert Philippe | Prikaži vise |
25.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1.HIS1 | #4 Gilbert Philippe | Prikaži vise |
27.04-02.05 | Tour de Romandie | 2.PT | #25 Aerts Mario | Prikaži vise |
Svibanj | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | 1. Meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor de Bruyne | 1.2 | #5 De Winter Walt | Prikaži vise |
05.05-09.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.HC | #28 Van Avermaet Greg | Prikaži vise |
08.05-30.05 | Giro d'Italia | GT2 | #21 De Greef Francis | Prikaži vise |
12.05 | Batavus Pro Race | 1.1 | - | Prikaži vise |
19.05 | Puivelde Koerse | KP | #4 Van Avermaet Greg | Prikaži vise |
20.05-23.05 | Ronde de l'Isard (U23) | 2.2U | - | Prikaži vise |
22.05 | Carrefour Market Heistse Pijl | KP | #15 Van Avermaet Greg | Prikaži vise |
26.05-30.05 | Baloise Belgium Tour | 2.HC | #4 Gilbert Philippe | Prikaži vise |
30.05 | Paris - Roubaix Espoirs (U23) | 1.2U | #2 Debusschere Jens | Prikaži vise |
Lipanj | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06 | Gullegem Koerse | KP | #2 Van Avermaet Greg | Prikaži vise |
06.06-13.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.PT | #4 Van den Broeck Jurgen | Prikaži vise |
06.06 | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | 1.2 | #13 De Winter Walt | Prikaži vise |
11.06-13.06 | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt | 2.2 | #7 De Winter Walt | Prikaži vise |
12.06-20.06 | Tour de Suisse | 2.PT | #43 Van Avermaet Greg | Prikaži vise |
16.06-20.06 | ZLM Tour | 2.1 | #19 Stubbe Tom | Prikaži vise |
20.06 | Flèche Ardennaise | 1.2 | #8 De Winter Walt | Prikaži vise |
23.06 | Halle - Ingooigem | 1.1 | #3 Van Avermaet Greg | Prikaži vise |
25.06 | CN Sweden RR | CN | #6 Ljungblad Jonas | Prikaži vise |
27.06 | CN Belgium RR | CN | #2 Gilbert Philippe | Prikaži vise |
27.06 | CN France RR | CN | #3 Delage Mickaël | Prikaži vise |
27.06 | CN Netherlands RR | CN | #15 Elijzen Michiel | Prikaži vise |
Srpanj | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.07-25.07 | Tour de France | GT1 | #5 Van den Broeck Jurgen | Prikaži vise |
03.07 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | 1.2U | #16 Debusschere Jens | Prikaži vise |
08.07 | Omloop Van de Gemeente Melle | KP | #9 Scheirlinckx Staf | Prikaži vise |
11.07 | GP van stad Geel | 1.2 | #79 Debusschere Jens | Prikaži vise |
13.07 | Vilvoorde-Houtem | KP | #1 Scheirlinckx Staf | Prikaži vise |
18.07 | CC Europe RR-U23 | CCU | #28 Debusschere Jens | Prikaži vise |
19.07 | GP Lanssens - Crelan Dentergem | KP | #27 Dehaes Kenny | Prikaži vise |
21.07 | GP José Dubois - Isières | KP | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Prikaži vise |
22.07 | GP Beeckman De Caluwe-Ninove | KP | #1 Dehaes Kenny | Prikaži vise |
24.07-28.07 | Ethias Tour de Wallonie | 2.HC | #6 Bakelants Jan | Prikaži vise |
26.07 | GP Raf Jonckheere -Westrozebeke | KP | #21 Stubbe Tom | Prikaži vise |
29.07 | Internatie Reningelst | NE | #1 Debusschere Jens | Prikaži vise |
31.07 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.PT2 | #11 Van Avermaet Greg | Prikaži vise |
Listopad | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.10 | World Championship RR | WCRR | #5 Van Avermaet Greg | Prikaži vise |
05.10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche | 1.1 | #13 Löwik Gerben | Prikaži vise |
07.10 | Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli | 1.1 | #5 Scheirlinckx Staf | Prikaži vise |
09.10 | Giro dell'Emilia | 1.HC | #26 Van Goolen Jurgen | Prikaži vise |
10.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.HC | #16 Van Avermaet Greg | Prikaži vise |
10.10 | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | 1.1 | #22 Scheirlinckx Staf | Prikaži vise |
12.10 | Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen | 1.1 | #1 Blythe Adam | Prikaži vise |
14.10 | Gran Piemonte | 1.HC | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Prikaži vise |
16.10 | Il Lombardia | 1.HIS1 | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Prikaži vise |
17.10 | Chrono des Nations | 1.1 | #16 Kaisen Olivier | Prikaži vise |